Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D35D

Datum:
25.05.2019
Místo konání:
Jilemnice - Kuvajt
Pořadatel:
JIL - OK Jilemnice
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlaváč David
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Viková Vendula - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Vik Martin - R2
JURY:
Zitka Adam, Novák Jiří, Leštínský Tomáš
D35D
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:06
2. Šafářová Ivana CET8051 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 18:06 + 1:00
3. Posoldová Eva SJC7957 Sportcentrum Jičín 18:56 + 1:50
4. Linková Eva STH7753 SK Studenec 19:04 + 1:58
5. Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:32 + 2:26
6. Kašparová Eva LPU7854 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:59 + 2:53
7. Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 OB Vamberk 20:23 + 3:17
8. Čapková Eva LTU7852 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 21:04 + 3:58
9. Kejvalová Kamila SJC7450 Sportcentrum Jičín 21:05 + 3:59
10. Štefanová Klára STH7752 SK Studenec 21:06 + 4:00
11. Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:19 + 4:13
12. Podlešáková Markéta PHK7851 OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:30 + 4:24
13. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:19 + 5:13
14. Slavíková Jana SHK7352 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 22:34 + 5:28
15. Čapková Petra PHK7850 OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:44 + 7:38
16. Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 25:06 + 8:00
17. Stará Petra VRL7354 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 27:35 + 10:29
18. Pilná Libuše VRL7153 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 27:45 + 10:39
19. Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:40 + 11:34
20. Kašparová Eva TYN7452 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 29:24 + 12:18
21. Matoušová Petra VRL7154 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29:39 + 12:33
22. Pešková Renata SJC7550 Sportcentrum Jičín 31:16 + 14:10
23. Hanušová Monika VRL7654 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 32:49 + 15:43
24. Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 33:15 + 16:09
25. Poláková Lucie VRL8254 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 35:45 + 18:39
26. Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 36:00 + 18:54
27. Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 OB Vamberk 37:59 + 20:53
28. Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 38:26 + 21:20
29. Müllerová Marie KOR7650 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 56:55 + 39:49