Class: H45C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OB Vamberk | 15:08 | ||
2. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:33 | + 2:25 | |
3. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:39 | + 2:31 | |
4. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:57 | + 2:49 | |
5. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 18:02 | + 2:54 | |
6. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 18:33 | + 3:25 | |
7. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 19:02 | + 3:54 | |
8. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:34 | + 4:26 | |
9. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:49 | + 4:41 | |
10. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:01 | + 4:53 | |
11. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:05 | + 4:57 | |
12. | Kubík Ondřej | LPU7404 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:10 | + 5:02 | |
13. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 21:04 | + 5:56 | |
14. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 21:09 | + 6:01 | |
15. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:32 | + 6:24 | |
16. | Kunart Tomáš | PHK7205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:52 | + 6:44 | |
17. | Myslivec Tomáš | SHK7002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:28 | + 7:20 | |
18. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 22:50 | + 7:42 | |
19. | Půlpán Roman | CHC6501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 22:58 | + 7:50 | |
20. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:13 | + 8:05 | |
21. | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 24:27 | + 9:19 | |
22. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:53 | + 9:45 | |
23. | Dvořák Luboš | LPU6801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:01 | + 9:53 | |
24. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:53 | + 11:45 | |
25. | Ždimera Zdeněk | LME7000 | SK Los Mělník | 27:17 | + 12:09 | |
26. | Zídek Jan | PHK7303 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:03 | + 12:55 | |
27. | Zemánek Mojmír | JIL7103 | OK Jilemnice | 30:38 | + 15:30 | |
28. | Šabata Milan | SRK6901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 37:00 | + 21:52 | |
29. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:31 | + 25:23 |