Kategorie: H45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 11:57 | ||
2. | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:03 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:04 | + 1:07 | |
4. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 13:22 | + 1:25 | |
5. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 13:24 | + 1:27 | |
6. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 13:30 | + 1:33 | |
7. | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 13:34 | + 1:37 | |
8. | Hanuš Karel | HOS6701 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 13:52 | + 1:55 | |
9. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OB Vamberk | 14:05 | + 2:08 | |
10. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:15 | + 2:18 | |
11. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:16 | + 2:19 | |
12. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 14:17 | + 2:20 | |
13. | Maršoun Petr | SHK7303 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:22 | + 2:25 | |
14. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 14:24 | + 2:27 | |
15. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:28 | + 2:31 | |
16. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:30 | + 2:33 | |
17. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:31 | + 2:34 | |
18. | Porkert Jan | NER | 14:34 | + 2:37 | ||
19. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:54 | + 2:57 | |
20. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 14:55 | + 2:58 | |
21. | Tichý Pavel | KOR6801 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 15:18 | + 3:21 | |
22. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:32 | + 3:35 | |
23. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:11 | + 4:14 | |
24. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:41 | + 4:44 | |
25. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:23 | + 5:26 | |
26. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 17:49 | + 5:52 | |
27. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 17:54 | + 5:57 | |
28. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:03 | + 6:06 | |
29. | Košek Martin | SHK7301 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:14 | + 6:17 | |
30. | Šípek Jaroslav | LPU7422 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:27 | + 6:30 | |
31. | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 19:56 | + 7:59 | |
32. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 20:22 | + 8:25 |