Kategorie: D35D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:31 | ||
2. | Šafářová Ivana | CET8051 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 56:50 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Kunartová Lenka | PHK7852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:06 | + 1:35 | |
4. | Petrásová Simona | LPU7556 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:51 | + 4:20 | |
5. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:31 | + 5:00 | |
6. | Linková Eva | STH7753 | SK Studenec | 62:38 | + 6:07 | |
7. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:46 | + 7:15 | |
8. | Cejpková Lenka | SRK7652 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 63:48 | + 7:17 | |
9. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:53 | + 10:22 | |
10. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:21 | + 10:50 | |
11. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:47 | + 11:16 | |
12. | Mudruňková Romana | VAM7752 | OB Vamberk | 73:23 | + 16:52 | |
13. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:51 | + 18:20 | |
14. | Špačková Veronika | KOR7651 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 77:39 | + 21:08 | |
15. | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 78:27 | + 21:56 | |
16. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 78:46 | + 22:15 | |
17. | Gallová Helena | STH7750 | SK Studenec | 79:11 | + 22:40 | |
18. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:49 | + 23:18 | |
19. | Podlešáková Markéta | PHK7851 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:54 | + 24:23 | |
20. | Juřinová Radka | KSU8060 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 82:35 | + 26:04 | |
21. | Paloncý Jana | KSU7878 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 83:03 | + 26:32 | |
22. | Tichá Kateřina | KOR7550 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 84:20 | + 27:49 | |
23. | Dvořáková Zuzana | LPU7559 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:31 | + 28:00 | |
24. | Kuchařová Anna | 0130002 | Psí Tým | 85:08 | + 28:37 | |
25. | Drhlíková Markéta | VAM8250 | OB Vamberk | 92:23 | + 35:52 | |
26. | Mikysková Ilona | VAM7550 | OB Vamberk | 92:39 | + 36:08 | |
27. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 94:43 | + 38:12 | |
28. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 96:37 | + 40:06 | |
29. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 100:28 | + 43:57 | |
30. | Nimshausová Hana | 0050001 | HaNi | 102:48 | + 46:17 | |
31. | Kubištová Lenka | KUN7650 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 110:55 | + 54:24 | |
Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Langrová Lenka | KOR7450 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK | |||
Musilová Jana | KUO7551 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | DISK |