Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:18 | ||
2. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:36 | + 3:18 | |
3. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 69:05 | + 6:47 | |
4. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:31 | + 7:13 | |
5. | Macek Martin | SNA7106 | TJ START Náchod | 69:39 | + 7:21 | |
6. | Hecl Miloš | KSU7601 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 77:41 | + 15:23 | |
7. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:48 | + 15:30 | |
8. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:20 | + 16:02 | |
9. | Smolka Martin | STE7100 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 78:49 | + 16:31 | |
10. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 79:14 | + 16:56 | |
11. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:04 | + 17:46 | |
12. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 80:08 | + 17:50 | |
13. | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | Magnus Orienteering | 82:20 | + 20:02 | |
14. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:36 | + 20:18 | |
15. | Krtička Luděk | SSU7847 | SK Severka Šumperk | 83:03 | + 20:45 | |
16. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 85:35 | + 23:17 | |
17. | Bartášek Jiří | ASU7448 | Magnus Orienteering | 86:38 | + 24:20 | |
18. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 88:04 | + 25:46 | |
19. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 88:58 | + 26:40 | |
20. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 0060001 | ASPV OA Šumperk | 91:48 | + 29:30 | |
21. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 92:02 | + 29:44 | |
22. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:02 | + 30:44 | |
23. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 96:24 | + 34:06 | |
24. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | SOB Olomouc | 100:13 | + 37:55 | |
25. | Pavelka Martin | KSU7503 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 107:42 | + 45:24 | |
26. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 109:22 | + 47:04 | |
27. | Holý Ondřej | SBR7600 | SKOB Bruntál | 109:31 | + 47:13 | |
28. | Patterman Pavel | KSU7337 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 112:44 | + 50:26 | |
29. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 114:40 | + 52:22 | |
30. | Novotný Michal | PLU7901 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 140:22 | + 78:04 | |
31. | Možný Stanislav | PVP7700 | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 157:27 | + 95:09 | |
Marek Antonín | STE7501 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | |||
Kvapil Ondřej | PHK7804 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |