Kategorie: H55C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:46 | ||
2. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5707 | SK Haná orienteering | 52:58 | + 1:12 | |
3. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:06 | + 2:20 | |
4. | Strachota Jaroslav | ASU5600 | Magnus Orienteering | 54:51 | + 3:05 | |
5. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | SK Haná orienteering | 57:56 | + 6:10 | |
6. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:16 | + 6:30 | |
7. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:26 | + 6:40 | |
8. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 58:37 | + 6:51 | |
9. | Paloncý Pavel | KSU6349 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 58:40 | + 6:54 | |
10. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | SK Haná orienteering | 59:08 | + 7:22 | |
11. | Tichý Boris | DOB5500 | KOB Dobruška | 59:36 | + 7:50 | |
11. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 59:36 | + 7:50 | |
13. | Doseděl Emil | STE6100 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 59:49 | + 8:03 | |
14. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:43 | + 8:57 | |
15. | Štěrba Pavel | LPU5408 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:15 | + 9:29 | |
16. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | OK Jilemnice | 62:09 | + 10:23 | |
17. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:12 | + 12:26 | |
18. | Kubeš Jaromír | PLU6219 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 64:41 | + 12:55 | |
19. | Komínek Jaroslav | KON5713 | KOB Konice | 66:35 | + 14:49 | |
20. | Grundman Martin | CHC5801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 67:10 | + 15:24 | |
21. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | SK Severka Šumperk | 67:29 | + 15:43 | |
22. | Hanč Pavel | VRL5601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:06 | + 18:20 | |
23. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:20 | + 22:34 | |
24. | Albert František | OOL5804 | SK Haná orienteering | 75:12 | + 23:26 | |
25. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 77:00 | + 25:14 | |
26. | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 85:29 | + 33:43 | |
27. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 86:01 | + 34:15 | |
28. | Janošík Zdeněk | UOL5600 | SOB Olomouc | 96:55 | + 45:09 | |
29. | Labudík Milan | TVR6200 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 101:19 | + 49:33 |