Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubové výsledky : CHC (28)

Datum:
28.09.2019
Místo konání:
Červená Voda-Šanov
Pořadatel:
ZAM - OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
Mapa:
Jeřábek
Ředitel závodu:
Fikejs Vladimír - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Levý Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Nožka Radek - R3
Kategorie:
D14C     D16C     D21C     D45D     H12D     H14C     H16C     H21C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H65C     HDR     P    
D14C
3.40 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
32. Mimrová Kateřina CHC0658 K.O.B. Choceň 59:31 + 25:17
37. Barcalová Iva CHC0655 K.O.B. Choceň 64:13 + 29:59
41. Šafrová Lenka CHC0654 K.O.B. Choceň 70:17 + 36:03
Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 K.O.B. Choceň DISK
D16C
4.20 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
24. Víchová Sára CHC0455 K.O.B. Choceň 103:44 + 60:01
D21C
7.10 km, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6198
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
2. Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 K.O.B. Choceň 80:32 + 13:34 5849
3. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 K.O.B. Choceň 81:12 + 14:14 5795
D45D
3.40 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 K.O.B. Choceň 66:05 + 8:37
H12D
2.50 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Borovec Šimon CHC0701 K.O.B. Choceň 37:27 + 6:21
8. Vích Ondřej CHC0801 K.O.B. Choceň 44:17 + 13:11
H14C
3.70 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
29. Pirkl Jakub CHC0503 K.O.B. Choceň 52:49 + 19:30
31. Jirout Jan CHC0601 K.O.B. Choceň 56:02 + 22:43
36. Nimshaus Viktor CHC0502 K.O.B. Choceň 68:09 + 34:50
H16C
5.40 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
13. Šimek Jakub CHC0303 K.O.B. Choceň 59:12 + 13:26
H21C
9.70 km, 30 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7799
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 K.O.B. Choceň DISK 0
H35D
5.70 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
11. Šimek Jiří CHC7901 K.O.B. Choceň 75:28 + 14:22
12. Šafr Jiří CHC7706 K.O.B. Choceň 79:16 + 18:10
30. Jirout Milan CHC7604 K.O.B. Choceň 126:15 + 65:09
H45C
5.80 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
15. Půlpán Roman CHC6501 K.O.B. Choceň 65:48 + 15:52
H45D
4.40 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
8. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 K.O.B. Choceň 61:08 + 13:56
12. Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 K.O.B. Choceň 67:39 + 20:27
30. Krummer Jiří CHC7301 K.O.B. Choceň 97:06 + 49:54
H55C
5.00 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
20. Grundman Martin CHC5801 K.O.B. Choceň 67:10 + 15:24
H65C
3.80 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 53:32
HDR
2.40 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
4. Borovcová Johana CHC10 K.O.B. Choceň 37:43 + 7:57
8. Jiroutová Marie CHC1051 K.O.B. Choceň 40:46 + 11:00
P
3.00 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
39. Šafr Vít CHC0901 K.O.B. Choceň 58:59 + 30:00
54. Krummerová Martina CHC7854 K.O.B. Choceň 78:50 + 49:51