Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D35C

Datum:
12.10.2019
Místo konání:
Pecka
Pořadatel:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Mapa:
Pecka 2019
Ředitel závodu:
Novák Karel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Novák Jiří - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Jiří - R3, Nováková Zuzana
JURY:
Netuka Jan, Vávra Martin, Vlastníková Lucie
D35C
3.60 km, 140 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fagré Iva PHK7554 OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:43
2. Havrdová Renata SJC7756 Sportcentrum Jičín 34:00 + 5:17
3. Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34:22 + 5:39
4. Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 OK Jilemnice 34:49 + 6:06
5. Čečková Martina SHK7753 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 35:44 + 7:01
6. Novotná Martina PHK8255 OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:09 + 9:26
7. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:09 + 10:26
8. Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:19 + 10:36
9. Samková Renáta PHK7456 OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:37 + 12:54
10. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:46 + 13:03
11. Haasová Renata LPU7960 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:00 + 13:17
11. Mrázková Romana SJC8351 Sportcentrum Jičín 42:00 + 13:17
13. Ďoubalíková Veronika CHT7351 OOB SK Chrast 43:52 + 15:09
14. Smutná Jana VAM6251 OB Vamberk 45:08 + 16:25
15. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 45:15 + 16:32
16. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 OB Vamberk 46:09 + 17:26
17. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:34 + 18:51
18. Licková Dana LTU7350 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 48:28 + 19:45
19. Komárková Lucie LTU7851 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 48:47 + 20:04
20. Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 OK Jilemnice 49:36 + 20:53
21. Hladká Petra KOR7950 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 49:52 + 21:09
22. Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 51:10 + 22:27
23. Mokrá Julie VLI8051 Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:31 + 22:48
24. Šaldová Jana JIL7555 OK Jilemnice 56:07 + 27:24
25. Matěásková Eva JIL7651 OK Jilemnice 58:12 + 29:29
26. Jiroutová Eva SNA8051 TJ START Náchod 61:27 + 32:44
27. Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 62:33 + 33:50
28. Čížová Andrea SHK8251 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 69:33 + 40:50
29. Jakubská Jitka 0100002 JAK 76:37 + 47:54