Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:59 | 8256 | ||
2. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:27 | + 0:28 | 8135 | |
3. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:38 | + 0:39 | 8087 | |
4. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:58 | + 0:59 | 8001 | |
5. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 31:59 | + 1:00 | 7996 | |
6. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:52 | + 1:53 | 7766 | |
7. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:20 | + 2:21 | 7645 | |
8. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:56 | + 2:57 | 7489 | |
9. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:16 | + 3:17 | 7402 | |
10. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:39 | + 3:40 | 7302 | |
11. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:36 | + 4:37 | 7055 | |
12. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:41 | + 4:42 | 7033 | |
13. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:08 | + 5:09 | 6916 | |
14. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:31 | + 5:32 | 6817 | |
15. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:03 | + 6:04 | 6678 | |
16. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:33 | + 6:34 | 6548 | |
17. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:11 | + 7:12 | 6383 | |
18. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:24 | + 7:25 | 6326 | |
19. | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:29 | + 7:30 | 6305 | |
20. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:34 | + 7:35 | 6283 | |
21. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:42 | + 7:43 | 6248 | |
22. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:18 | + 8:19 | 6092 | |
23. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:25 | + 9:26 | 5802 | |
24. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:49 | + 9:50 | 5698 | |
25. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:26 | + 10:27 | 5537 | |
26. | Maňák Matěj | PHK9302 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:38 | + 10:39 | 5485 | |
27. | Kučera Štěpán | STH9402 | SK Studenec | 42:13 | + 11:14 | 5333 | |
28. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:38 | + 11:39 | 5225 | |
29. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:42 | + 11:43 | 5207 | |
30. | Kučera Michal | STH9201 | SK Studenec | 43:24 | + 12:25 | 5025 | |
31. | Fátor Jan | SHK7907 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:19 | + 13:20 | 4787 | |
32. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:30 | + 13:31 | 4739 | |
33. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:05 | + 15:06 | 4327 | |
34. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 46:12 | + 15:13 | 4297 | |
35. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:23 | + 15:24 | 4249 | |
36. | Kučera Tomáš | STH9401 | SK Studenec | 46:47 | + 15:48 | 4145 | |
37. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | KOB Dobruška | 50:15 | + 19:16 | 3243 | |
38. | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | OB Vamberk | 51:43 | + 20:44 | 2861 | |
39. | Sichrovský Benjamin | SNA | TJ START Náchod | 53:37 | + 22:38 | ||
40. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 54:50 | + 23:51 | 2050 | |
41. | Kadečka Petr | ALB8400 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 55:43 | + 24:44 | 1820 |