Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: P

Datum:
12.10.2019
Místo konání:
Pecka
Pořadatel:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Mapa:
Pecka 2019
Ředitel závodu:
Novák Karel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Novák Jiří - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Jiří - R3, Nováková Zuzana
JURY:
Netuka Jan, Vávra Martin, Vlastníková Lucie
P
2.50 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Retek David LTU0402 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 22:52
2. Holubář David KUO7101 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 26:31 + 3:39
3. Molinger Luděk xxx XXX 26:39 + 3:47
4. Šmidrkal Jan xxx XXX 26:41 + 3:49
5. Molinger Matěj xxx XXX 28:05 + 5:13
6. Ďoubalíková Lenka CHT0351 OOB SK Chrast 28:47 + 5:55
7. Bílková Karolína SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 29:25 + 6:33
8. Vörösová Markéta LPU7868 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:43 + 6:51
9. Goňová Nikola xxx XXX 29:52 + 7:00
10. Molingerová PAvlína xxx XXX 30:49 + 7:57
11. Stejskal Petr NER XXX 30:54 + 8:02
12. Maclová Kristýna LPU9155 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:14 + 8:22
13. Marková Michaela KUO8551 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 31:24 + 8:32
14. Maloch Pavel LPU7719 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:49 + 8:57
15. Hrůzová Martina LTU7751 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 32:49 + 9:57
16. Kadaně Miroslav LPU7817 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:20 + 10:28
17. Loukota Jakub HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice 33:46 + 10:54
18. Chaloupková Petra KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 34:00 + 11:08
18. Čiháková Olga HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice 34:00 + 11:08
20. Jirout Milan CHC7604 K.O.B. Choceň 34:32 + 11:40
21. Třešňáková Veronika JIL OK Jilemnice 34:48 + 11:56
22. Theodor Adam LPU0104 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:10 + 12:18
23. Kroupová Kateřina LPU8154 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:49 + 12:57
24. Vlčková Pavla TYN6351 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 36:19 + 13:27
25. Stránská Ester VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 36:51 + 13:59
26. Smrčková Lucie JIL7151 OK Jilemnice 37:00 + 14:08
27. Kynclová Petra LTU7853 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 38:30 + 15:38
28. Novák Michal SHK9997 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 38:48 + 15:56
29. Čičovský Jiří NER XXX 38:58 + 16:06
30. Částek Michal SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:12 + 17:20
31. Beneda Jan xxx XXX 41:47 + 18:55
32. Matušincová Anna PHK0561 OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:53 + 19:01
33. Pešek Vladimír 0110001 TJ Sokol Košov 42:01 + 19:09
34. Hápová Šárka PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:39 + 19:47
35. Čalounová Jana 0180001 Ahoj 43:21 + 20:29
36. Sommer Jaroslav 0170001 (j)Elita 44:08 + 21:16
37. Vít Petr KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 45:19 + 22:27
38. Leško Michal SHK9999 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:40 + 22:48
39. Krummerová Martina CHC7854 K.O.B. Choceň 48:19 + 25:27
40. Molingerová Adéla xxx XXX 49:23 + 26:31
41. Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 K.O.B. Choceň 49:39 + 26:47
42. Pěnička Šimon 0070001 SC Jičín neregistrovaný 50:37 + 27:45
43. Čalounová Klára VLI0950 Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:05 + 28:13
44. Korbelová Petka NER XXX 51:07 + 28:15
45. Vítová Eva KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 52:12 + 29:20
46. Penička Martin 0070003 SC Jičín neregistrovaný 53:35 + 30:43
47. Částková Eva xxx XXX 53:50 + 30:58
48. Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:03 + 33:11
49. Kay Kateřina LPU7963 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:10 + 33:18
50. Musilová Jana KUO7551 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 56:40 + 33:48
51. Kubínová Marcela HOR7550 TJ Jiskra Hořice 59:02 + 36:10
52. Vrbata Michal VRL0603 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:20 + 36:28
53. Malá Marie LPU4753 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:53 + 38:01
54. Vrbatová Dana VRL7653 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 61:52 + 39:00
55. Ehlová Iva SRK3951 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 63:03 + 40:11
56. Štiková Lucie xxx XXX 63:35 + 40:43
57. Šitnová Anita LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 63:42 + 40:50
58. Schröterová Ladislava SHK9998 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 65:37 + 42:45
59. Kušička Josef 0030010 Sokol Horní Jelení 66:20 + 43:28
60. Jansová Lenka BRU1050 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 68:06 + 45:14
61. Munzarová Klára 0090002 OBR 68:29 + 45:37
62. Rutová Romana PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:15 + 46:23
63. Medunová Hana STH SK Studenec 71:06 + 48:14
64. Svejštilová Radka xxx XXX 79:55 + 57:03
65. Spilková Marcela NER XXX 80:42 + 57:50
66. Filipová Lucie SRK0351 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 82:08 + 59:16
Poláková Havlik Poláková NER XXX DISK