Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubové výsledky : CHC (28)

Datum:
12.10.2019
Místo konání:
Pecka
Pořadatel:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Mapa:
Pecka 2019
Ředitel závodu:
Novák Karel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Novák Jiří - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Jiří - R3, Nováková Zuzana
JURY:
Netuka Jan, Vávra Martin, Vlastníková Lucie
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12D     D14C     D16C     D45D     H12C     H12D     H14C     H16C     H35C     H35D     H45D     H55C     H65C     HDR     P    
D10N
2.80 km, 125 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Macháčková Kateřina CHC0951 K.O.B. Choceň 25:44 + 5:28
D10C
2.00 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
17. Holingerová Alžběta CHC0953 K.O.B. Choceň 29:11 + 10:07
23. Komárková Veronika CHC0955 K.O.B. Choceň 36:43 + 17:39
D12D
1.90 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
9. Komárková Anna CHC0852 K.O.B. Choceň 52:13 + 23:03
D14C
2.70 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
20. Barcalová Iva CHC0655 K.O.B. Choceň 41:21 + 18:11
24. Mimrová Kateřina CHC0658 K.O.B. Choceň 44:02 + 20:52
D16C
2.80 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
17. Víchová Sára CHC0455 K.O.B. Choceň 64:01 + 37:16
D45D
2.60 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
16. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 K.O.B. Choceň 46:04 + 12:20
H12C
2.60 km, 135 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
27. Borovec Šimon CHC0701 K.O.B. Choceň 38:33 + 18:45
H12D
1.90 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
8. Vích Ondřej CHC0801 K.O.B. Choceň 30:47 + 8:19
H14C
3.10 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
25. Pirkl Jakub CHC0503 K.O.B. Choceň 47:40 + 25:13
26. Nimshaus Viktor CHC0502 K.O.B. Choceň 48:00 + 25:33
H16C
3.20 km, 145 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
8. Šimek Jakub CHC0303 K.O.B. Choceň 37:29 + 10:36
15. Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 K.O.B. Choceň 47:15 + 20:22
H35C
4.10 km, 195 m, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
10. Korbel Michal CHC7703 K.O.B. Choceň 39:35 + 7:33
H35D
3.60 km, 185 m, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
7. Šimek Jiří CHC7901 K.O.B. Choceň 45:03 + 6:55
28. Holinger Jiří CHC7707 K.O.B. Choceň 58:40 + 20:32
H45D
3.30 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 K.O.B. Choceň 38:13 + 7:21
7. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 K.O.B. Choceň 38:15 + 7:23
30. Krummer Jiří CHC7301 K.O.B. Choceň 58:00 + 27:08
H55C
3.20 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
7. Grundman Martin CHC5801 K.O.B. Choceň 40:47 + 3:47
H65C
2.90 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 38:14 + 4:00
HDR
2.80 km, 125 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
43. Jiroutová Marie CHC1051 K.O.B. Choceň 33:34 + 14:17
45. Marková Anna CHC K.O.B. Choceň 33:55 + 14:38
Macháček Vít CHC1201 K.O.B. Choceň DISK
P
2.50 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
20. Jirout Milan CHC7604 K.O.B. Choceň 34:32 + 11:40
39. Krummerová Martina CHC7854 K.O.B. Choceň 48:19 + 25:27
41. Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 K.O.B. Choceň 49:39 + 26:47