Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H35D

Datum:
19.10.2019
Místo konání:
Radvanice (50°33'44.923"N, 16°3'44.672"E)
Pořadatel:
SNA - TJ START Náchod
Mapa:
Žaltman – Bílý kůl
Ředitel závodu:
Slavík Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Sychrovský Martin
Stavitel tratí:
Sokolář Zdeněk
H35D
5.10 km, 230 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:36
2. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 62:56 + 0:20
3. Panáček Aleš SHK7604 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 63:41 + 1:05
4. Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 69:15 + 6:39
5. Procházka Martin LTU8101 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 69:17 + 6:41
6. Brož Michal LTU8000 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 70:14 + 7:38
7. Śafář Miroslav CET7001 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 70:44 + 8:08
8. Erbert Ladislav 0130001 NER TJ Harant Pecka 71:57 + 9:21
9. Sedlák Radek LIP7500 SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 72:09 + 9:33
10. Šimek Jiří CHC7901 K.O.B. Choceň 73:22 + 10:46
11. Vrábel Petr PHK7604 OK 99 Hradec Králové 77:22 + 14:46
12. Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:25 + 14:49
13. Pozdílek Martin PHK7803 OK 99 Hradec Králové 77:26 + 14:50
14. Kašpar Václav TYN7001 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 79:46 + 17:10
15. Goláň Oldřich LPU7417 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 80:29 + 17:53
16. Falta Radim KUO7802 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 84:18 + 21:42
17. Souček Karel SHK6601 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 84:38 + 22:02
18. Koutný Pavel PHK7108 OK 99 Hradec Králové 84:42 + 22:06
19. Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 OK 99 Hradec Králové 85:32 + 22:56
20. Maloch Pavel LPU7719 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 85:46 + 23:10
21. Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 87:03 + 24:27
22. Puš Roman STH7501 SK Studenec 87:06 + 24:30
23. Műller Kamil TYN7500 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 87:53 + 25:17
24. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 88:08 + 25:32
25. Kvapil Ondřej PHK7804 OK 99 Hradec Králové 92:29 + 29:53
26. Macek Pavel LPU7517 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 92:58 + 30:22
27. Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 102:01 + 39:25
28. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 OK Jilemnice 105:43 + 43:07
29. Mojžíš Robert 0110001 OK99 neregistrovany 113:19 + 50:43
30. Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 116:48 + 54:12
31. Horkel Jan LPU7911 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 123:32 + 60:56