Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubové výsledky : CHC (21)

Datum:
19.10.2019
Místo konání:
Radvanice (50°33'44.923"N, 16°3'44.672"E)
Pořadatel:
SNA - TJ START Náchod
Mapa:
Žaltman – Bílý kůl
Ředitel závodu:
Slavík Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Sychrovský Martin
Stavitel tratí:
Sokolář Zdeněk
Kategorie:
D14C     D21C     D35C     D45D     H10C     H12D     H14C     H16C     H21C     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H65C     P    
D14C
3.00 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
21. Barcalová Iva CHC0655 K.O.B. Choceň 49:12 + 16:54
D21C
5.80 km, 310 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7076
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 K.O.B. Choceň 60:15 7236
D35C
5.10 km, 275 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 K.O.B. Choceň 54:48
D45D
3.70 km, 190 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
4. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 K.O.B. Choceň 71:37 + 9:07
H10C
2.40 km, 110 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
14. Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 K.O.B. Choceň 27:12 + 6:54
H12D
2.60 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Vích Ondřej CHC0801 K.O.B. Choceň 35:49 + 1:35
H14C
3.60 km, 195 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
19. Pirkl Jakub CHC0503 K.O.B. Choceň 49:15 + 16:53
32. Nimshaus Viktor CHC0502 K.O.B. Choceň 63:53 + 31:31
H16C
5.60 km, 270 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
16. Šimek Jakub CHC0303 K.O.B. Choceň 67:57 + 19:12
26. Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 K.O.B. Choceň 107:03 + 58:18
H21C
8.40 km, 350 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8164
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
9. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 64:27 + 7:25 7228
H35C
6.50 km, 300 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
8. Korbel Michal CHC7703 K.O.B. Choceň 70:12 + 13:17
H35D
5.10 km, 230 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
10. Šimek Jiří CHC7901 K.O.B. Choceň 73:22 + 10:46
H45C
5.50 km, 275 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
10. Křivda Ivan CHC6701 K.O.B. Choceň 65:52 + 12:34
H45D
4.40 km, 210 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
8. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 K.O.B. Choceň 64:31 + 10:56
13. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 K.O.B. Choceň 69:29 + 15:54
35. Krummer Jiří CHC7301 K.O.B. Choceň 99:42 + 46:07
Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 K.O.B. Choceň DISK
H65C
4.40 km, 240 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
10. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 78:22 + 16:38
P
2.70 km, 105 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
55. Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 K.O.B. Choceň 51:16 + 28:19
58. Krummerová Martina CHC7854 K.O.B. Choceň 55:01 + 32:04