Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:04 | 8129 | ||
2. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:11 | + 4:07 | 7683 | |
3. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:26 | + 6:22 | 7440 | |
4. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 75:31 | + 7:27 | 7322 | |
5. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:30 | + 10:26 | 6999 | |
6. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:18 | + 11:14 | 6913 | |
7. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:23 | + 11:19 | 6904 | |
8. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 79:44 | + 11:40 | 6866 | |
9. | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 80:12 | + 12:08 | 6815 | |
10. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | OK Jilemnice | 81:47 | + 13:43 | 6644 | |
11. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:54 | + 13:50 | 6631 | |
12. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 82:21 | + 14:17 | 6582 | |
13. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 84:55 | + 16:51 | 6304 | |
14. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:13 | + 17:09 | 6272 | |
15. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 85:58 | + 17:54 | 6191 | |
16. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:22 | + 18:18 | 6147 | |
17. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | OB Strakonice | 87:53 | + 19:49 | 5983 | |
18. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 88:25 | + 20:21 | 5925 | |
19. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:34 | + 21:30 | 5801 | |
19. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 89:34 | + 21:30 | 5801 | |
21. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 90:08 | + 22:04 | 5739 | |
22. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:47 | + 22:43 | 5669 | |
23. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 93:10 | + 25:06 | 5411 | |
24. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 93:17 | + 25:13 | 5398 | |
25. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 93:20 | + 25:16 | 5393 | |
26. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 93:39 | + 25:35 | 5358 | |
27. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 94:02 | + 25:58 | 5317 | |
28. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 94:26 | + 26:22 | 5274 | |
29. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 95:10 | + 27:06 | 5194 | |
30. | Ježek Jakub | JIL0104 | OK Jilemnice | 95:36 | + 27:32 | 5147 | |
31. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 96:22 | + 28:18 | 5064 | |
32. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 97:32 | + 29:28 | 4938 | |
33. | Zlámal Aleš | LTU8701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 99:04 | + 31:00 | 4772 | |
34. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 99:14 | + 31:10 | 4754 | |
35. | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | OB Říčany | 99:44 | + 31:40 | 4699 | |
36. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 101:21 | + 33:17 | 4524 | |
37. | Kolář Šimon | SHK0405 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 105:06 | + 37:02 | 4118 | |
38. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 113:57 | + 45:53 | 3160 | |
39. | Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | OK Jilemnice | 114:51 | + 46:47 | 3062 | |
40. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 130:18 | + 62:14 | 1389 |