Kategorie: H35D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OB Vamberk | 59:58 | ||
2. | Panáček Aleš | SHK7604 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:47 | + 1:49 | |
3. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 65:49 | + 5:51 | |
4. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:01 | + 8:03 | |
5. | Erbert Ladislav | 0110001 | NER TJ Harant Pecka | 70:19 | + 10:21 | |
6. | Jedlička Lukáš | SHK8100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:38 | + 10:40 | |
7. | Charvát František | SHK7501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:33 | + 13:35 | |
8. | Procházka Martin | LTU8101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 74:10 | + 14:12 | |
9. | Matoušek Josef | PHK7900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:16 | + 14:18 | |
10. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 77:02 | + 17:04 | |
11. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 77:06 | + 17:08 | |
12. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 78:29 | + 18:31 | |
13. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:51 | + 18:53 | |
14. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 79:45 | + 19:47 | |
15. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | SK Studenec | 81:18 | + 21:20 | |
16. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 81:36 | + 21:38 | |
17. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | SK OB Chotěboř | 81:53 | + 21:55 | |
18. | Snížek Jan | DKP7600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:01 | + 23:03 | |
19. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:14 | + 23:16 | |
20. | Brož Michal | LTU8000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 84:38 | + 24:40 | |
21. | Frosch Petr | LPU7514 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:49 | + 29:51 | |
22. | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 90:16 | + 30:18 | |
23. | Kotyk Pavel | LTU7901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 92:19 | + 32:21 | |
24. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:57 | + 32:59 | |
25. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 94:33 | + 34:35 | |
26. | Falta Radim | KUO7802 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 97:01 | + 37:03 | |
27. | Maloch Pavel | LPU7719 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:20 | + 39:22 | |
28. | Zapletal Michal | KUO7601 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 100:38 | + 40:40 | |
29. | Betlach Michal | CET7801 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 104:56 | + 44:58 | |
30. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | 105:11 | + 45:13 | |
31. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 115:36 | + 55:38 | |
32. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 120:49 | + 60:51 | |
33. | Marek Robert | KOR7700 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 134:38 | + 74:40 |