Klubové výsledky : PDY (31)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Píšová Tereza | PDY0850 | Běhej Poděbrady | 48:54 | + 25:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Píšová Zuzana | PDY0451 | Běhej Poděbrady | 56:06 | + 19:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 70:54 | + 13:21 | 5913 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | Běhej Poděbrady | 56:41 | + 19:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Makovec Tadeáš | PDY1001 | Běhej Poděbrady | 26:08 | + 4:49 | |
20. | Molič Jan | PDY1002 | Běhej Poděbrady | 49:36 | + 28:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. | Nedoma Oliver | PDY1000 | Běhej Poděbrady | 23:32 | + 8:55 | |
32. | Trnka Jiří | PDY1102 | Běhej Poděbrady | 35:09 | + 20:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Nedoma Edgar | PDY0703 | Běhej Poděbrady | 41:25 | + 15:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Volejník Ondřej | PDY0601 | Běhej Poděbrady | 35:23 | + 3:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Roček Tomáš | PDY8500 | Běhej Poděbrady | 113:36 | + 54:58 | ||
Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | Běhej Poděbrady | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | Běhej Poděbrady | 76:39 | + 17:07 | |
20. | Pavlík Mojmír | PDY8102 | Běhej Poděbrady | 104:47 | + 45:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Trnka Ondřej | PDY7802 | Běhej Poděbrady | 90:00 | + 43:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Nedoma David | PDY7300 | Běhej Poděbrady | 96:32 | + 49:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Makovec Martin | PDY1349 | Běhej Poděbrady | 26:09 | + 3:44 | |
19. | Matějková Klára | PDY0899 | Běhej Poděbrady | 32:27 | + 10:02 | |
27. | Škopek Ondřej | PDY1149 | Běhej Poděbrady | 33:19 | + 10:54 | |
41. | Granát Jonáš | PDY0949 | Běhej Poděbrady | 42:29 | + 20:04 | |
45. | Cháma Ondřej | PDY0948 | Běhej Poděbrady | 46:48 | + 24:23 | |
55. | Navrátilová Sofie | PDY1152 | Běhej Poděbrady | 70:32 | + 48:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40. | Novotná Andrea | PDY8499 | Běhej Poděbrady | 35:43 | + 16:57 | |
43. | Navrátilová Štoková Jana | PDY7650 | Běhej Poděbrady | 36:13 | + 17:27 | |
62. | Matějková Kateřina | PDY0699 | Běhej Poděbrady | 48:22 | + 29:36 | |
67. | Míková Klára | PDY0399 | Běhej Poděbrady | 53:14 | + 34:28 | |
71. | Trnka Přemysl | PDY1400 | Běhej Poděbrady | 56:40 | + 37:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Navrátil Ludvík | PDY7500 | Běhej Poděbrady | 82:29 | + 38:51 | |
20. | Sehnal Tomáš | PDY6700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 89:58 | + 46:20 | |
21. | Kysilka Vratislav | PDY7803 | Běhej Poděbrady | 97:49 | + 54:11 |