Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koštejn Vít | 32:50 | ||||
2. | Hájek Adam | 33:31 | + 0:41 | |||
3. | Martan Jiří | 37:08 | + 4:18 | |||
4. | Johanovský Tomáš | 37:15 | + 4:25 | |||
5. | Slabý Jirka | 38:03 | + 5:13 | |||
6. | Klemsa Jakub | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:46 | + 5:56 | ||
7. | Šimek Petr | 39:26 | + 6:36 | |||
8. | Mikel David | 39:54 | + 7:04 | |||
9. | Mechlová Lenka | 40:25 | + 7:35 | |||
10. | Mareš Albert | 41:07 | + 8:17 | |||
11. | Škácha Vít | 41:08 | + 8:18 | |||
12. | Karochová Simona | 41:55 | + 9:05 | |||
13. | Víteček Honza | 41:57 | + 9:07 | |||
14. | Sedláček Jaroslav | 42:14 | + 9:24 | |||
15. | Kožina Štěpán | 42:24 | + 9:34 | |||
16. | Kožinová Zuzana | 42:39 | + 9:49 | |||
17. | Kovaříková Bára | 42:54 | + 10:04 | |||
18. | Kabát Martin | 43:35 | + 10:45 | |||
19. | Hančl Jaroslav | 43:45 | + 10:55 | |||
20. | Slávik Alexander | 43:53 | + 11:03 | |||
21. | Vošta Zdeněk | 44:36 | + 11:46 | |||
22. | Klícha Martin | 44:46 | + 11:56 | |||
23. | Martanová Elin | 44:48 | + 11:58 | |||
24. | Klement David | 44:52 | + 12:02 | |||
25. | Voltrová Alena | 45:00 | + 12:10 | |||
26. | Houska Jindřich | 45:07 | + 12:17 | |||
27. | Kurz Pavel | 45:11 | + 12:21 | |||
28. | Ficek Michal | 45:26 | + 12:36 | |||
29. | Collis Mark | 45:32 | + 12:42 | |||
30. | Martanová Lea | 45:37 | + 12:47 | |||
31. | Dvořák Petr | 45:39 | + 12:49 | |||
32. | Roreitnerová Daniela | 46:00 | + 13:10 | |||
33. | Fojtů Petr | 46:25 | + 13:35 | |||
34. | Mantlík Jiří | 46:57 | + 14:07 | |||
35. | Skripnik Matouš | 46:58 | + 14:08 | |||
36. | Žitný Chlebák | 46:59 | + 14:09 | |||
37. | Ježowicz Roman | 47:01 | + 14:11 | |||
38. | Nováková Kateřina | 47:10 | + 14:20 | |||
39. | Ledinsky Martin | 47:55 | + 15:05 | |||
40. | Nehasil Petr | 48:00 | + 15:10 | |||
41. | Tomeš Jarda | 48:09 | + 15:19 | |||
42. | Beran Jakub | 48:10 | + 15:20 | |||
43. | Brtník Adam | 48:18 | + 15:28 | |||
44. | Lubas Miroslav | 48:23 | + 15:33 | |||
45. | Bouška Zdeněk | 48:28 | + 15:38 | |||
46. | Smutná Anna Marie | 48:51 | + 16:01 | |||
47. | Čermáková Tereza | 48:52 | + 16:02 | |||
48. | Mikan Albert | 49:00 | + 16:10 | |||
49. | Kožinová Jana | 49:18 | + 16:28 | |||
50. | Černý Ondřej | 49:42 | + 16:52 | |||
51. | Kabát Jan | 49:50 | + 17:00 | |||
52. | Střelba Ondřej | 49:55 | + 17:05 | |||
53. | Kalousek Jiří | 50:06 | + 17:16 | |||
54. | Dvořáček Dan | 50:15 | + 17:25 | |||
55. | Sedláček Patrik | 50:41 | + 17:51 | |||
56. | Jelínková Zora | 50:49 | + 17:59 | |||
56. | Holzbachová Lucie | 50:49 | + 17:59 | |||
58. | Málek Martin | 50:51 | + 18:01 | |||
59. | Kožina Petr | 51:03 | + 18:13 | |||
60. | Svoboda Jiří | 51:40 | + 18:50 | |||
61. | Haničinec Tomáš | 51:44 | + 18:54 | |||
62. | Šubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:46 | + 18:56 | ||
63. | Drnek Jáchym | 51:47 | + 18:57 | |||
64. | Svoboda Tomáš | 52:10 | + 19:20 | |||
65. | Lomič Šimon | 52:18 | + 19:28 | |||
65. | Králová Vanda | 52:18 | + 19:28 | |||
67. | Silny Ondrej | 52:52 | + 20:02 | |||
68. | typltová hana | 52:53 | + 20:03 | |||
69. | Blahová Pavla | 53:23 | + 20:33 | |||
70. | Škáchová Viki | 53:31 | + 20:41 | |||
71. | Jirka Jiří | 54:15 | + 21:25 | |||
72. | Šimek Tomáš | 54:25 | + 21:35 | |||
73. | Dneboský František | 54:29 | + 21:39 | |||
74. | Nedbalová Jana | 54:44 | + 21:54 | |||
75. | Junek Petr | 54:52 | + 22:02 | |||
76. | Míková Šárka | 55:39 | + 22:49 | |||
77. | Junek Matous | 55:43 | + 22:53 | |||
78. | Neuhäuserová Laďka | 55:50 | + 23:00 | |||
79. | Dlask Matěj | 56:15 | + 23:25 | |||
80. | Kavan Tomáš | 56:24 | + 23:34 | |||
81. | Náhlíková Erika | 56:30 | + 23:40 | |||
82. | Hauptfleisch Filip | 57:01 | + 24:11 | |||
83. | Škáchová Petra | 57:06 | + 24:16 | |||
84. | Beneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | 57:14 | + 24:24 | ||
85. | Šindelka Antonn | 57:30 | + 24:40 | |||
86. | Jiráček Pepa | 57:55 | + 25:05 | |||
87. | Šmíd Daniel | 58:10 | + 25:20 | |||
88. | Slavík Viktor | 58:11 | + 25:21 | |||
89. | Štraitová Jitka | 58:35 | + 25:45 | |||
90. | Mácová Martina | 58:55 | + 26:05 | |||
91. | Poborská Eliška | 59:27 | + 26:37 | |||
92. | Škáchová Zuzka | 59:28 | + 26:38 | |||
93. | Hošková Tereza | 59:42 | + 26:52 | |||
94. | Šubrt Tonda | 59:43 | + 26:53 | |||
95. | Bartalošová Jana | SK Praga | 59:44 | + 26:54 | ||
96. | Sedláčková Linda | 59:49 | + 26:59 | |||
97. | Tichý Hubert | 60:00 | + 27:10 | |||
98. | Nekvasilová Tereza | 60:01 | + 27:11 | |||
99. | Voltrová Svatava | 60:15 | + 27:25 | |||
100. | Skripnik Nikola | 60:16 | + 27:26 | |||
101. | Víteček Šimon | 60:17 | + 27:27 | |||
102. | Vrba Matyáš | 61:06 | + 28:16 | |||
103. | Lohr Ivo | 61:23 | + 28:33 | |||
104. | Klepetko Adam | 61:35 | + 28:45 | |||
105. | Borůvková Bětka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:03 | + 29:13 | ||
106. | Koliáš Štěpán | 62:19 | + 29:29 | |||
107. | Hausmannová Klára | 63:20 | + 30:30 | |||
108. | Ouředníková Maruška | 63:35 | + 30:45 | |||
109. | Sedláčková Petra | 63:44 | + 30:54 | |||
110. | Vyskočilová Karolína | 63:57 | + 31:07 | |||
111. | Stolz Jan | 64:08 | + 31:18 | |||
112. | Šubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:30 | + 33:40 | ||
113. | Uhrín Štefan | 67:05 | + 34:15 | |||
114. | Zelená Markéta | 67:30 | + 34:40 | |||
115. | Klímová Lucie | 67:43 | + 34:53 | |||
116. | Sedláček Jaroslav | 68:12 | + 35:22 | |||
117. | Studnicka Jakub | 68:15 | + 35:25 | |||
118. | Klíchová Petra | 68:19 | + 35:29 | |||
119. | Kotulán Matěj | 68:32 | + 35:42 | |||
120. | Machar Matěj | 69:47 | + 36:57 | |||
121. | Štouračová Vanda | 69:52 | + 37:02 | |||
122. | Bozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | 70:06 | + 37:16 | ||
123. | Smutná Alena | 70:11 | + 37:21 | |||
124. | Solar Jan | 70:12 | + 37:22 | |||
125. | Svobodný Petr | 70:32 | + 37:42 | |||
125. | Krch Slávek | 70:32 | + 37:42 | |||
127. | Solarová Tereza | 70:37 | + 37:47 | |||
128. | Solarová Zuzana | 70:38 | + 37:48 | |||
129. | Kociánová Barbora | 70:39 | + 37:49 | |||
129. | Hrabánková Klára | SK Praga | 70:39 | + 37:49 | ||
131. | Hrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | 71:10 | + 38:20 | ||
132. | Klíma Kamil | 71:19 | + 38:29 | |||
133. | Hladíková Julie | 71:45 | + 38:55 | |||
134. | Snížková Ada | 71:53 | + 39:03 | |||
135. | Vondráček Martin | 71:59 | + 39:09 | |||
136. | Stranska Michaela | 72:19 | + 39:29 | |||
137. | Hlavatá Pavla | 72:44 | + 39:54 | |||
138. | Klusáček Radim | 73:22 | + 40:32 | |||
139. | Jelínek Martin | 74:27 | + 41:37 | |||
140. | Stejskalová Tereza | 75:41 | + 42:51 | |||
141. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | 76:05 | + 43:15 | |||
142. | Pangrácová Marie | 76:17 | + 43:27 | |||
143. | Dlask Kašpar | 76:32 | + 43:42 | |||
144. | Daněk Jan | 76:48 | + 43:58 | |||
144. | Volencová Kamila | 76:48 | + 43:58 | |||
146. | Vavrušová Helena | 77:34 | + 44:44 | |||
147. | Petrová Martina | 77:54 | + 45:04 | |||
148. | Kříž Pavel | 78:20 | + 45:30 | |||
149. | Kurzova Zuza | 79:32 | + 46:42 | |||
150. | Puci Alžběta | 81:45 | + 48:55 | |||
151. | Procházková Jana | 81:54 | + 49:04 | |||
152. | Paulů Robert | 86:15 | + 53:25 | |||
153. | Jiránkovi Karel a Barbora | 87:03 | + 54:13 | |||
154. | john Vláďa | 88:05 | + 55:15 | |||
155. | Čtrnáct Šimon | 89:14 | + 56:24 | |||
156. | Kohoutková Kateřina | 89:28 | + 56:38 | |||
157. | Malačková Jana | 89:29 | + 56:39 | |||
158. | Kohoutek Bohumil | 89:30 | + 56:40 | |||
159. | Šváb Jan | 91:30 | + 58:40 | |||
160. | Havlín Prokop | 95:29 | + 62:39 | |||
161. | Kápičková Michaela | 99:44 | + 66:54 | |||
162. | Řada Richard | 100:21 | + 67:31 | |||
163. | Jiránkovi Renáta a Daniel | 100:40 | + 67:50 | |||
164. | Fiala Zdeněk | 102:01 | + 69:11 | |||
165. | Šomvársky Ján | 113:39 | + 80:49 | |||
Jonáš Martin | DISK | |||||
Hrouda Martin | DISK | |||||
Bláha Ondřej | DISK | |||||
Pecoldová Pavlína | DISK | |||||
Štěpán Marek | DISK | |||||
Janouch Jan | DISK | |||||
Němcová Jitka | DISK | |||||
Kohoutek Vojtěch | DISK | |||||
Rydlova Jana | DISK | |||||
Klašková Kateřina | DISK | |||||
Štěpánková Emma | DISK | |||||
Frňková Viola | DISK | |||||
Vondráčková Alžběta | DISK | |||||
Kobosová Klára | DISK | |||||
Halašková Bára | DISK | |||||
Kotulán Jiří | DISK | |||||
Fišer Jiří | DISK | |||||
Chmelařová Barbora | DISK | |||||
Hladík Filip | DISK | |||||
Hladíková Zuzana | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | 16:40 | |||
2. | Dvořák Martin | 16:45 | + 0:05 | |||
3. | Ledinska Lucinka | 22:50 | + 6:10 | |||
4. | Němečková Jája | 23:41 | + 7:01 | |||
5. | Krutský Vavřinec | 24:07 | + 7:27 | |||
6. | Kout Jáchym | 25:38 | + 8:58 | |||
7. | Svoboda Filip | 25:39 | + 8:59 | |||
8. | Studnickova Katarina | 26:05 | + 9:25 | |||
9. | Studnicka Filip | 26:09 | + 9:29 | |||
10. | Fenri skupina3 | 26:28 | + 9:48 | |||
11. | Stolz Jan | 27:57 | + 11:17 | |||
11. | Cichra Patrik | 27:57 | + 11:17 | |||
13. | Vaníčkova Zuzana | 28:27 | + 11:47 | |||
14. | Dvořáková Anna | 28:34 | + 11:54 | |||
15. | Fenri skupina1 | 28:43 | + 12:03 | |||
16. | Svoboda Fabián | 28:50 | + 12:10 | |||
17. | Svobodová Adriana | 29:24 | + 12:44 | |||
18. | Fenri skupina2 | 29:25 | + 12:45 | |||
19. | Lorenc Tadeáš | 29:30 | + 12:50 | |||
20. | Knopová Patricie | 29:42 | + 13:02 | |||
21. | Leinweberová Julie | 29:46 | + 13:06 | |||
22. | Vondráčková Maya | 30:06 | + 13:26 | |||
23. | Fenri skupina6 | 31:02 | + 14:22 | |||
24. | Fenri skupina4 | 31:05 | + 14:25 | |||
25. | Lubasová Aneta | 32:42 | + 16:02 | |||
26. | Vaníček Davídek | 33:55 | + 17:15 | |||
27. | Halaška David | 34:05 | + 17:25 | |||
28. | Trsovi Matěj, Kuba, Ště | 34:33 | + 17:53 | |||
29. | Štěpánová Petra + (Emma) | 36:27 | + 19:47 | |||
30. | Stolz Tonda | 39:35 | + 22:55 | |||
31. | Kovářová Zdeňka | 41:00 | + 24:20 | |||
32. | Škáchová Evelína | 41:08 | + 24:28 | |||
33. | Lubasová Nela | 41:16 | + 24:36 | |||
34. | Karban Ondřej | 42:24 | + 25:44 | |||
35. | Karban Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:26 | + 25:46 | ||
36. | Konvičková Mirka | 42:38 | + 25:58 | |||
37. | Hýbl Orlík | 43:25 | + 26:45 | |||
38. | přibyl eliáš | 45:28 | + 28:48 | |||
39. | přibyl jonáš | 45:32 | + 28:52 | |||
40. | Uhlíř Marek | 47:59 | + 31:19 | |||
41. | Bauer Tobiáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:43 | + 32:03 | ||
42. | Truhlářová Elena | 53:59 | + 37:19 | |||
43. | Maroušek Erik | 57:40 | + 41:00 | |||
44. | Marešová Kateřína | 62:08 | + 45:28 | |||
Fenri skupina5 | DISK | |||||
Suková Petra | DISK | |||||
Brtvová Nikola | DISK | |||||
Nová Eliška Anna | DISK | |||||
Vondráčková Jolana | DISK |