Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:47 | ||
2. | Brožková Tereza | KUO0451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 20:07 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:12 | + 0:25 | |
4. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:43 | + 0:56 | |
5. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:00 | + 1:13 | |
6. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:08 | + 1:21 | |
7. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:31 | + 1:44 | |
8. | Losmanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:38 | + 1:51 | |
9. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:41 | + 1:54 | |
10. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:44 | + 1:57 | |
10. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:44 | + 1:57 | |
12. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:00 | + 2:13 | |
13. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 22:13 | + 2:26 | |
14. | Haasová Klára | LPU0655 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:15 | + 2:28 | |
15. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:33 | + 2:46 | |
16. | Procházková Monika | LPU9153 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:42 | + 2:55 | |
17. | Držková Berenika | LPU0151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:46 | + 2:59 | |
18. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 23:16 | + 3:29 | |
19. | Lánová Michaela | SHK8650 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:49 | + 4:02 | |
20. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:09 | + 4:22 | |
21. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:18 | + 4:31 | |
22. | Lehárová Iva | LPU6152 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:33 | + 4:46 | |
23. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:45 | + 4:58 | |
24. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 25:07 | + 5:20 | |
25. | Sádovská Anežka | LPU0562 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:42 | + 5:55 | |
26. | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:55 | + 6:08 | |
27. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | OOB Vamberk | 26:32 | + 6:45 | |
28. | Müllerová Zorka | BZP6750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 26:34 | + 6:47 | |
29. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:37 | + 6:50 | |
30. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:57 | + 7:10 | |
31. | Potočková Hana | KUO9051 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 27:20 | + 7:33 | |
32. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 27:26 | + 7:39 | |
33. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:53 | + 8:06 | |
34. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | OOB Vamberk | 29:18 | + 9:31 | |
35. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 29:22 | + 9:35 | |
36. | Mádlová Iva | SHK6351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:17 | + 10:30 | |
37. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 31:10 | + 11:23 | |
38. | Holečková Zdeňka | SHK6950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:16 | + 11:29 | |
39. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | SK OB Chotěboř | 33:41 | + 13:54 | |
40. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:30 | + 14:43 | |
41. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | Běhej Poděbrady | 34:42 | + 14:55 | |
42. | Šuterová Kateřina | 7FC8300 | Atletika Polička | 39:44 | + 19:57 | |
43. | Jelínková Michaela | CTB0851 | SK OB Chotěboř | 48:29 | + 28:42 | |
Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | OOB Vamberk | DNS | |||
Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DNS | |||
Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | |||
Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | SOBSA | DNS | |||
Suchá Simona | SHK0351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DNS | |||
Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:26 | ||
2. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:50 | + 1:24 | |
3. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:28 | + 2:02 | |
4. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:54 | + 2:28 | |
5. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:03 | + 2:37 | |
6. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:14 | + 2:48 | |
7. | Brožková Lucie | KUO0151 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 25:36 | + 3:10 | |
8. | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 25:39 | + 3:13 | |
9. | Fejfarová Tereza | LPU0360 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:18 | + 3:52 | |
10. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 26:41 | + 4:15 | |
11. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 26:59 | + 4:33 | |
12. | Kubíčková Iva | KUO0153 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 27:15 | + 4:49 | |
13. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 27:24 | + 4:58 | |
14. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 28:29 | + 6:03 | |
15. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 28:39 | + 6:13 | |
16. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:10 | + 6:44 | |
17. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 29:24 | + 6:58 | |
18. | Pangrácová Anna | 4EX9101 | SKIVELO Olomouc | 30:28 | + 8:02 | |
19. | Pangrácová Marie | 1WX9050 | SK Olympia Praha SPS | 30:43 | + 8:17 | |
20. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:57 | + 8:31 | |
21. | Čechová Lenka | 3GC9000 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 33:03 | + 10:37 | |
Korečková Aneta | SHK0455 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DNS | |||
Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | |||
Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morávková Zuzana | SRK0551 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 15:24 | ||
2. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:58 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:31 | + 2:07 | |
4. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:25 | + 3:01 | |
5. | Kovářová Jana | LPU0251 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:04 | + 4:40 | |
6. | Tichá Alexandra | LPU0757 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:26 | + 5:02 | |
6. | Beranová Kateřina | STH8851 | SK Studenec | 20:26 | + 5:02 | |
8. | Maršounová Jana | SHK0454 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:58 | + 5:34 | |
9. | Kadaníková Tereza | LPU0552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:11 | + 5:47 | |
10. | Rážová Aneta | PHK0662 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:11 | + 6:47 | |
11. | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:27 | + 8:03 | |
12. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 24:01 | + 8:37 | |
13. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 26:09 | + 10:45 | |
14. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:33 | + 14:09 | |
15. | Janáčková Tereza | LPU0558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:02 | + 18:38 | |
16. | Janáčková Michaela | LPU0759 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:03 | + 23:39 | |
17. | Krummerová Martina | CHC7854 | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:17 | + 23:53 | |
18. | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:37 | + 35:13 | |
Černá Petra | ALB7450 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | DNS | |||
Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | |||
Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:16 | ||
2. | Štichhauer Daniel | LPU0405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:47 | + 0:31 | |
3. | Haas Filip | LPU0401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:51 | + 0:35 | |
4. | Filip Filip | SHK9000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:53 | + 1:37 | |
5. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:01 | + 1:45 | |
6. | Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:03 | + 1:47 | |
7. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:13 | + 1:57 | |
8. | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:14 | + 1:58 | |
9. | Černík Adam | SHK0404 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:17 | + 2:01 | |
10. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:19 | + 2:03 | |
11. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:36 | + 2:20 | |
12. | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:05 | + 2:49 | |
13. | Erlebach Michal | STH8301 | SK Studenec | 19:09 | + 2:53 | |
14. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | Běhej Poděbrady | 19:22 | + 3:06 | |
15. | Kodytek Adam | SHK0402 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:32 | + 3:16 | |
16. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:37 | + 3:21 | |
17. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 19:47 | + 3:31 | |
18. | Netuka Martin | SHK7302 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:48 | + 3:32 | |
19. | Falta Radim | KUO7802 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 20:00 | + 3:44 | |
20. | Grundman Martin | CHC5801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 20:10 | + 3:54 | |
21. | Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:16 | + 4:00 | |
22. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:44 | + 4:28 | |
23. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 20:53 | + 4:37 | |
24. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | SK OB Chotěboř | 21:26 | + 5:10 | |
25. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 21:31 | + 5:15 | |
26. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:35 | + 5:19 | |
27. | Holeček Petr | SHK5900 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:45 | + 5:29 | |
28. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 21:50 | + 5:34 | |
29. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:51 | + 5:35 | |
30. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:06 | + 5:50 | |
31. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 22:27 | + 6:11 | |
32. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:52 | + 6:36 | |
33. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:57 | + 6:41 | |
34. | Müller Robert | 3XX6900 | POT | 23:29 | + 7:13 | |
35. | Hájek Dominik | CET0601 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 23:30 | + 7:14 | |
36. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:33 | + 7:17 | |
37. | Froš Štěpán | LPU7309 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:40 | + 7:24 | |
38. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:53 | + 7:37 | |
39. | Maršoun Petr | 4SZ7300 | 44u (neregistr.) | 24:03 | + 7:47 | |
40. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:48 | + 8:32 | |
41. | Šípek Ondřej | LPU0505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:20 | + 9:04 | |
42. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | PSK Olymp Praha | 25:48 | + 9:32 | |
43. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 25:59 | + 9:43 | |
44. | Dvořáček Filip | LPU0420 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:35 | + 10:19 | |
45. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:54 | + 10:38 | |
46. | Krummer Jiří | CHC7301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 27:21 | + 11:05 | |
47. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | SOB Olomouc | 27:44 | + 11:28 | |
48. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:08 | + 11:52 | |
49. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 28:10 | + 11:54 | |
50. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB0603 | SK OB Chotěboř | 28:19 | + 12:03 | |
51. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:15 | + 13:59 | |
52. | Sádovský Jáchym | LPU0508 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:17 | + 16:01 | |
Klíma Kamil | 1WX8200 | SK Olympia Praha SPS | DISK | |||
Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | DISK | |||
Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DNS | |||
Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | DNS | |||
Kos Michal | SRK6802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DNS | |||
Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | DNS | |||
Nožička Miroslav | LPU5405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | |||
Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paleček Ondřej | LPU0105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:58 | ||
2. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:20 | + 1:22 | |
3. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 25:06 | + 2:08 | |
4. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:15 | + 2:17 | |
5. | Fátor Jan | SHK7907 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:26 | + 2:28 | |
6. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 26:25 | + 3:27 | |
7. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:38 | + 3:40 | |
8. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:41 | + 3:43 | |
9. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 27:02 | + 4:04 | |
10. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 27:10 | + 4:12 | |
11. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:19 | + 4:21 | |
12. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:21 | + 4:23 | |
13. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:27 | + 4:29 | |
14. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:53 | + 4:55 | |
15. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:56 | + 4:58 | |
16. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 28:05 | + 5:07 | |
17. | Šutera Josef | 7FC7900 | Atletika Polička | 28:31 | + 5:33 | |
18. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:59 | + 6:01 | |
19. | Fábera David | SHK0305 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:42 | + 6:44 | |
20. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:06 | + 7:08 | |
21. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:14 | + 7:16 | |
22. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 30:16 | + 7:18 | |
23. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:37 | + 7:39 | |
24. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 30:59 | + 8:01 | |
25. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:00 | + 8:02 | |
26. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 31:44 | + 8:46 | |
27. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:36 | + 9:38 | |
28. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | Dukla Blansko | 37:31 | + 14:33 | |
29. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 38:29 | + 15:31 | |
Malý Jakub | 3GC9100 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | DISK | |||
Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | |||
Jansa Jiří | CHT8402 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK | |||
Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | |||
Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DNS | |||
Kutlu Orhan | LPU9616 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | |||
Odvody Zdeněk | LPU8206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bolech Filip | LPU8602 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:51 | ||
2. | Morávek Martin | SRK0503 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 18:50 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | TJ START Náchod | 19:42 | + 1:51 | |
4. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 20:49 | + 2:58 | |
5. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:01 | + 3:10 | |
6. | Podolský Petr | SHK0507 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:40 | + 3:49 | |
7. | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | TJ Sokol Troja | 22:09 | + 4:18 | |
8. | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:18 | + 4:27 | |
9. | Ježek Vojtěch | LPU0408 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:40 | + 4:49 | |
10. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:00 | + 5:09 | |
11. | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:15 | + 5:24 | |
12. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 23:20 | + 5:29 | |
13. | Flos Tomáš | LPU0633 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:33 | + 5:42 | |
14. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:42 | + 5:51 | |
15. | Vrábel Štěpán | PHK0705 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:49 | + 5:58 | |
16. | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:19 | + 7:28 | |
17. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:21 | + 7:30 | |
18. | Kadaník Petr | LPU0802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:56 | + 8:05 | |
19. | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:59 | + 10:08 | |
20. | Ježek Martin | LPU0701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:22 | + 11:31 | |
21. | Strnad Jakub | OLP0700 | PSK Olymp Praha | 29:42 | + 11:51 | |
22. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:52 | + 13:01 | |
23. | Baláž Viktor | SHK0803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:43 | + 15:52 | |
Málek Josef | LPU3901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 9:55 | ||
2. | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU1253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 11:40 | + 1:45 | |
3. | Janáček Tomáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 11:54 | + 1:59 | |
4. | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:17 | + 4:22 | |
5. | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:07 | + 6:12 | |
6. | Držka Filip | LPU0901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:35 | + 6:40 | |
7. | Řoutil Matěj | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 18:07 | + 8:12 | |
8. | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:34 | + 8:39 | |
9. | Věříšová Lenka | 2SC7750 | NEREG - Věříšovi | 19:09 | + 9:14 | |
10. | Šípek Daniel | LPU0806 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:24 | + 9:29 | |
11. | Klára Munzarová | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 19:33 | + 9:38 | |
12. | Zvěřina Radim | LPU1501 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:53 | + 9:58 | |
13. | Chang Amálie | SHK0957 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:20 | + 10:25 | |
14. | Macková Gita | LPU0961 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:30 | + 12:35 | |
15. | Macek Dan | LPU1104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:33 | + 12:38 | |
16. | Švíglerová Anna | LPU0952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:44 | + 12:49 | |
17. | Zitková Markéta | LPU1251 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:16 | + 14:21 | |
18. | Fenclová Zuzana | LPU1454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:12 | + 15:17 | |
19. | Potchepko Klimplová Emma | LPU1751 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:29 | + 16:34 | |
20. | Strolený Jáchym | LPU | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:31 | + 20:36 | |
21. | Odvodyová Nikola | LPU1252 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:20 | + 21:25 | |
22. | Nedoma Edgar | PDY0703 | Běhej Poděbrady | 32:19 | + 22:24 | |
23. | Koreček Jakub | 6HZ0666 | Nepasický cyklo tým | 42:18 | + 32:23 | |
Kříž Martin | PZR7801 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | |||
Sochor Jakub | SHK0903 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DNS | |||
Sochorová Kristýna | SHK0953 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DNS |