Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davidik Marian | 1070001 | C | 107 - (SVK) Kobra | 16:44 | ||
2. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:49 | + 0:05 | 8074 |
3. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | R | SKOB Zlín | 17:13 | + 0:29 | 7888 |
4. | Féder Medard | LCE0111 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:17 | + 0:33 | 7857 |
5. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:23 | + 0:39 | 7811 |
6. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | R | SKOB Zlín | 17:41 | + 0:57 | 7672 |
7. | Šimo Matúš | ZBM0109 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:45 | + 1:01 | 7641 |
8. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:54 | + 1:10 | 7571 |
9. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | ZBM0003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:59 | + 1:15 | 7533 |
10. | Panovec Jan | SSU8931 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 19:11 | + 2:27 | 6976 |
11. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 19:13 | + 2:29 | 6960 |
12. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:24 | + 2:40 | 6875 |
13. | Lovás Dominik | 47S9900 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 19:33 | + 2:49 | |
14. | Pompura Daniel | ZBM0108 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:02 | + 3:18 | 6581 |
15. | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | B | SKOB Zlín | 20:03 | + 3:19 | 6573 |
15. | Tysz Adam | 1080001 | C | 108 - (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice | 20:03 | + 3:19 | |
17. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 20:22 | + 3:38 | 6426 |
18. | Janda Přemek | TZL0103 | B | SKOB Zlín | 20:36 | + 3:52 | 6318 |
19. | Hustý Adam | TZL0403 | A | SKOB Zlín | 20:42 | + 3:58 | 6272 |
20. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:56 | + 4:12 | 6163 |
21. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 21:32 | + 4:48 | 5885 |
21. | Sláma Dušan | ASU9843 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 21:32 | + 4:48 | 5885 |
23. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 21:38 | + 4:54 | 5838 |
24. | Novosad Pavel | TZL0404 | A | SKOB Zlín | 21:43 | + 4:59 | 5800 |
25. | Pavlas Radek | TZL8503 | C | SKOB Zlín | 22:10 | + 5:26 | 5591 |
26. | Eichler Vítek | TZL0401 | B | SKOB Zlín | 22:46 | + 6:02 | 5312 |
27. | Ondrejka Tomáš | 38S0000 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 22:49 | + 6:05 | |
28. | Burkart David | VIC9602 | C | OB Vizovice | 23:15 | + 6:31 | 5088 |
29. | Karch Peter | 1150001 | C | 115 - (SVK) 015 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 23:21 | + 6:37 | |
30. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 26:45 | + 10:01 | 3463 |
31. | Vríčan Peter | 86S8900 | C | Slávia ZU Žilina | 26:57 | + 10:13 | |
32. | Švestka Vít | KVS9700 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 26:58 | + 10:14 | 3363 |
33. | Kolařík Petr | 6IX9200 | C | Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště | 27:48 | + 11:04 | |
Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Novosad Pavel | TZL7401 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | ||
Chupek Jakub | JPV9911 | R | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | 0 | ||
Lachendro Jan | SKM8700 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | 0 |