Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:19 | 5097 | ||
2. | Bernatíková Hana | TRI0253 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:51 | + 1:32 | 4948 | |
3. | Boros Kitti | 14A9751 | ASKÖ Austria | 48:21 | + 2:02 | ||
4. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:14 | + 7:55 | 4330 | |
5. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:38 | + 11:19 | 4001 | |
6. | Srpová Zuzana | SJC8551 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:54 | + 12:35 | 3878 | |
7. | Čechová Lenka | 3GC9000 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 59:19 | + 13:00 | ||
8. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:45 | + 13:26 | 3796 | |
9. | Podešvová Vlasta | TJN9250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:50 | + 13:31 | 3787 | |
10. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:33 | + 15:14 | 3621 | |
11. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 61:48 | + 15:29 | 3597 | |
12. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:51 | + 15:32 | 3592 | |
13. | Neuhäuserová Ladislava | VSP8151 | USK Praha | 63:30 | + 17:11 | 3432 | |
14. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Orientační Běh Opava | 64:41 | + 18:22 | 3318 | |
15. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:00 | + 21:41 | 2996 | |
16. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 69:07 | + 22:48 | 2888 | |
17. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:24 | + 23:05 | 2861 | |
18. | Fenclová Tereza | LPU9752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:35 | + 24:16 | 2746 | |
19. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 71:06 | + 24:47 | 2696 | |
20. | Heinlová Iva | RUM8551 | ZOOB Rumburk | 72:16 | + 25:57 | 2583 | |
21. | Pottkamp Charlotte | 33D9650 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 73:24 | + 27:05 | ||
22. | Kovářová Lenka | SJH8651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 76:42 | + 30:23 | 2154 | |
23. | Vébrová Denisa | VTA9551 | SC vebr-sport | 81:44 | + 35:25 | 1666 | |
24. | Zavadilová Barbora | KAM9454 | OK Kamenice | 86:05 | + 39:46 | 1245 | |
25. | Krupová Tereza | BZP8751 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 86:08 | + 39:49 | 1240 | |
26. | Blažková Kristina | 0120001 | UOL | 86:26 | + 40:07 | ||
27. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 87:44 | + 41:25 | 1085 | |
28. | Sklenářová Dorothea | AOP9351 | Orientační Běh Opava | 96:23 | + 50:04 | 247 |