Kategorie: D40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | OK Jilemnice | 34:26 | ||
2. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | Matfyz Praha | 34:41 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Novotná Petra | PHK6651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:35 | + 1:09 | |
4. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | SOK TJ Turnov | 35:38 | + 1:12 | |
5. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | OK Chrastava | 37:29 | + 3:03 | |
6. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:40 | + 3:14 | |
7. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:49 | + 4:23 | |
8. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 39:24 | + 4:58 | |
9. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 40:36 | + 6:10 | |
10. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 41:07 | + 6:41 | |
11. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:20 | + 8:54 | |
12. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:57 | + 9:31 | |
13. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 44:55 | + 10:29 | |
14. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 46:01 | + 11:35 | |
15. | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | Trackcourse | 46:52 | + 12:26 | |
16. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 47:13 | + 12:47 | |
17. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:18 | + 15:52 | |
18. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 54:37 | + 20:11 | |
19. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:41 | + 20:15 | |
20. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 54:52 | + 20:26 | |
21. | Michlová Jana | VRL7852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:19 | + 21:53 | |
22. | Kunartová Lenka | PHK7852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:03 | + 22:37 | |
23. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:29 | + 24:03 | |
24. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:56 | + 25:30 | |
25. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:28 | + 27:02 | |
26. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:40 | + 27:14 | |
27. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:17 | + 28:51 | |
28. | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:54 | + 31:28 | |
29. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | OK Chrastava | 66:20 | + 31:54 | |
30. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | OK Chrastava | 66:40 | + 32:14 | |
31. | Zámečníková Jitka | 0070001 | Zámečníci | 67:03 | + 32:37 | |
32. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:45 | + 33:19 | |
33. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | OK Chrastava | 67:51 | + 33:25 | |
34. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | OK Chrastava | 68:36 | + 34:10 | |
35. | Kobrlová Gabriela | TJN7654 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:00 | + 34:34 | |
36. | Příkazská Petra | PHK7651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:32 | + 35:06 | |
37. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 70:58 | + 36:32 | |
38. | Sládková Klára | VLI7852 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:30 | + 38:04 | |
39. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 76:12 | + 41:46 | |
40. | Nováková Zuzana | TUV7950 | SOK TJ Turnov | 78:19 | + 43:53 | |
41. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | KOB Tretra Praha | 78:56 | + 44:30 | |
42. | Štětínská Soňa | MOV7650 | SKOB Ostrava | 80:00 | + 45:34 | |
43. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 83:45 | + 49:19 | |
44. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 85:38 | + 51:12 | |
45. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 92:41 | + 58:15 | |
46. | Luterová Kristýna | PLU7878 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 99:04 | + 64:38 | |
47. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 99:17 | + 64:51 | |
48. | Hladíková Zuzana | DKP7852 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 107:17 | + 72:51 | |
49. | Filipiak Agnieszka | 97P7550 | KS Hades Poznań | 113:56 | + 79:30 | |
50. | Menclová Jana | JEN7556 | OB Jenišovice | 115:25 | + 80:59 | |
51. | Jedličková Tereza | KAM7950 | OK Kamenice | 123:55 | + 89:29 | |
52. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | OK Chrastava | 126:13 | + 91:47 | |
53. | Urbánková Šárka | SFM7650 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 143:14 | + 108:48 | |
Šaňáková Šárka | UOL7650 | SOB Olomouc | DISK | |||
Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | |||
Davidová Petra | SFM7651 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | DISK | |||
Habánová Anna | VLI7757 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |