Kategorie: D40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:57 | ||
2. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | Matfyz Praha | 47:21 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | SOK TJ Turnov | 47:30 | + 0:33 | |
4. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | OK Jilemnice | 48:40 | + 1:43 | |
5. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | OK Chrastava | 52:52 | + 5:55 | |
6. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:10 | + 6:13 | |
7. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 53:45 | + 6:48 | |
8. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:01 | + 10:04 | |
9. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:09 | + 10:12 | |
10. | Novotná Petra | PHK6651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:36 | + 10:39 | |
11. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 57:45 | + 10:48 | |
12. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 58:17 | + 11:20 | |
13. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:19 | + 11:22 | |
14. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 59:44 | + 12:47 | |
15. | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | Trackcourse | 62:50 | + 15:53 | |
16. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:09 | + 19:12 | |
17. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 68:13 | + 21:16 | |
18. | Michlová Jana | VRL7852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:10 | + 22:13 | |
19. | Kunartová Lenka | PHK7852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:48 | + 23:51 | |
20. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:46 | + 24:49 | |
21. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:57 | + 27:00 | |
22. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:48 | + 27:51 | |
23. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:13 | + 28:16 | |
24. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:53 | + 28:56 | |
25. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 76:20 | + 29:23 | |
26. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | OK Chrastava | 80:57 | + 34:00 | |
27. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 80:59 | + 34:02 | |
28. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | OK Chrastava | 82:16 | + 35:19 | |
29. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 82:40 | + 35:43 | |
30. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | OK Chrastava | 83:19 | + 36:22 | |
31. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | OK Chrastava | 84:50 | + 37:53 | |
32. | Nováková Zuzana | TUV7950 | SOK TJ Turnov | 89:54 | + 42:57 | |
33. | Kobrlová Gabriela | TJN7654 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 90:33 | + 43:36 | |
34. | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:40 | + 43:43 | |
35. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 90:49 | + 43:52 | |
36. | Příkazská Petra | PHK7651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 91:23 | + 44:26 | |
37. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 92:01 | + 45:04 | |
38. | Štětínská Soňa | MOV7650 | SKOB Ostrava | 93:20 | + 46:23 | |
39. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 95:30 | + 48:33 | |
40. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | KOB Tretra Praha | 96:14 | + 49:17 | |
41. | Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | LOK-o Liberec | 98:50 | + 51:53 | |
42. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 101:58 | + 55:01 | |
43. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 103:56 | + 56:59 | |
44. | Filipiak Agnieszka | 97P7550 | KS Hades Poznań | 104:58 | + 58:01 | |
45. | Hladíková Zuzana | DKP7852 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 106:05 | + 59:08 | |
46. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 113:11 | + 66:14 | |
47. | Zámečníková Jitka | 0070001 | Zámečníci | 115:50 | + 68:53 | |
48. | Urbánková Šárka | SFM7650 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 118:52 | + 71:55 | |
49. | Menclová Jana | JEN7556 | OB Jenišovice | 122:13 | + 75:16 | |
50. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 127:24 | + 80:27 | |
51. | Pitrmucová Šárka | JIL7852 | OK Jilemnice | 132:58 | + 86:01 | |
52. | Luterová Kristýna | PLU7878 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 138:48 | + 91:51 | |
53. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | OK Chrastava | 140:24 | + 93:27 | |
54. | Koníčková Pavlína | TJN7065 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 153:39 | + 106:42 | |
Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Šaňáková Šárka | UOL7650 | SOB Olomouc | DISK | |||
Davidová Petra | SFM7651 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | DISK | |||
Jedličková Tereza | KAM7950 | OK Kamenice | DISK |