Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:51 | 7423 | ||
2. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:28 | + 1:37 | 7268 | |
3. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:31 | + 2:40 | 7168 | |
4. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:37 | + 2:46 | 7158 | |
5. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 80:13 | + 5:22 | 6910 | |
6. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 81:05 | + 6:14 | 6827 | |
7. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:21 | + 6:30 | 6802 | |
8. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LOK-o Liberec | 82:14 | + 7:23 | 6717 | |
9. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:38 | + 7:47 | 6679 | |
10. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:56 | + 8:05 | 6650 | |
11. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:07 | + 9:16 | 6537 | |
12. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 85:21 | + 10:30 | 6420 | |
13. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:24 | + 10:33 | 6415 | |
14. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 88:57 | + 14:06 | 6076 | |
15. | Cwalina Karol | 23P0000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 89:18 | + 14:27 | ||
16. | Neumann Vojtěch | PVP9400 | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 90:27 | + 15:36 | 5932 | |
17. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:31 | + 16:40 | 5831 | |
18. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 91:35 | + 16:44 | 5824 | |
19. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 91:50 | + 16:59 | 5800 | |
20. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 92:25 | + 17:34 | 5745 | |
21. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:07 | + 18:16 | 5678 | |
22. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 93:15 | + 18:24 | 5665 | |
23. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 94:31 | + 19:40 | 5544 | |
24. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 95:01 | + 20:10 | 5496 | |
25. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 95:06 | + 20:15 | 5488 | |
26. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 96:01 | + 21:10 | 5401 | |
27. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 96:09 | + 21:18 | 5388 | |
28. | Vébr Jiří | VTA6901 | SC vebr-sport | 97:26 | + 22:35 | 5265 | |
29. | Mazurkiewicz Jakub | 23P9302 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 97:53 | + 23:02 | ||
30. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 98:17 | + 23:26 | 5184 | |
31. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 98:26 | + 23:35 | 5170 | |
32. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 99:40 | + 24:49 | 5052 | |
33. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 100:47 | + 25:56 | 4945 | |
34. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:00 | + 27:09 | 4829 | |
35. | Piłkowski Tadeusz | 23P9001 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 102:03 | + 27:12 | ||
36. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 102:41 | + 27:50 | 4764 | |
37. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 105:16 | + 30:25 | 4517 | |
38. | Lenk Andreas | 33D7301 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 106:14 | + 31:23 | ||
39. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 107:40 | + 32:49 | 4288 | |
40. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 109:59 | + 35:08 | 4067 | |
41. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 110:12 | + 35:21 | 4046 | |
42. | Drągowski Paweł | 23P0100 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 111:27 | + 36:36 | ||
43. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 113:11 | + 38:20 | 3761 | |
44. | Šulc Václav | AOP9200 | Orientační Běh Opava | 115:23 | + 40:32 | 3551 | |
45. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 127:24 | + 52:33 | 2403 | |
46. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 133:45 | + 58:54 | 1796 | |
47. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 134:15 | + 59:24 | 1749 | |
48. | Kraemer Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | 137:48 | + 62:57 | ||
49. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P8500 | Orientop Wrocław | 191:40 | + 116:49 | ||
Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | 0 | |||
Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |