Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmiedeberg Nils | 45D6701 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 45:31 | ||
2. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | SOB Olomouc | 48:32 | + 3:01 | |
3. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 49:14 | + 3:43 | |
4. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | SKOB Zlín | 49:28 | + 3:57 | |
5. | Mager Holger | 74D7100 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 50:19 | + 4:48 | |
6. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:05 | + 6:34 | |
7. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 52:38 | + 7:07 | |
8. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 53:34 | + 8:03 | |
9. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:55 | + 8:24 | |
10. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:01 | + 8:30 | |
11. | Finkenstaedt Michael | 26D6500 | OLV Potsdam | 54:21 | + 8:50 | |
12. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:22 | + 8:51 | |
13. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:49 | + 9:18 | |
14. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 55:06 | + 9:35 | |
15. | Nowak Remigiusz | 97P7200 | KS Hades Poznań | 56:12 | + 10:41 | |
16. | Mikluš Marián | 47S7200 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 57:05 | + 11:34 | |
17. | Kamenický Jan | PHK6601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:41 | + 12:10 | |
18. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:03 | + 12:32 | |
19. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 61:08 | + 15:37 | |
20. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:17 | + 15:46 | |
21. | Vinš Pavel | DKL6900 | KOB Kladno | 61:38 | + 16:07 | |
22. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:48 | + 16:17 | |
23. | Kunart Tomáš | PHK7205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:12 | + 16:41 | |
24. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 63:28 | + 17:57 | |
25. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | ZOOB Rumburk | 64:00 | + 18:29 | |
26. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | KOB Kladno | 65:31 | + 20:00 | |
27. | Trhlík Tomáš | PLU7407 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 65:32 | + 20:01 | |
28. | Roháč Zdenko | 25S7300 | KOB ATU Košice | 65:48 | + 20:17 | |
29. | Háp Pavel | PHK7101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:55 | + 20:24 | |
30. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:06 | + 20:35 | |
31. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 66:09 | + 20:38 | |
32. | Rýdl Jiří | TJN7000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:51 | + 22:20 | |
33. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 68:04 | + 22:33 | |
34. | Zaydlar Michal | 92X7100 | OB Jizerky | 68:36 | + 23:05 | |
35. | Bogensperger Martin | 14A7201 | ASKÖ Austria | 68:45 | + 23:14 | |
36. | Titz Pavel | VSP7400 | USK Praha | 70:07 | + 24:36 | |
37. | Finkenstaedt Björn | 26D6800 | OLV Potsdam | 70:37 | + 25:06 | |
38. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 70:52 | + 25:21 | |
39. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:18 | + 25:47 | |
40. | Biederman Pawel | CHC7102 | K.O.B. Choceň | 71:25 | + 25:54 | |
41. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 71:55 | + 26:24 | |
42. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:06 | + 26:35 | |
43. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:31 | + 27:00 | |
44. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | 73:19 | + 27:48 | |
45. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | SKOB Slaný | 73:38 | + 28:07 | |
46. | Deim Karel | VTA7202 | SC vebr-sport | 74:37 | + 29:06 | |
47. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 75:25 | + 29:54 | |
48. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 75:35 | + 30:04 | |
49. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 76:28 | + 30:57 | |
50. | Gemperle František | MFP7102 | Matfyz Praha | 77:01 | + 31:30 | |
51. | Müller Rico | 33D6400 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 77:09 | + 31:38 | |
52. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | OK Chrastava | 77:56 | + 32:25 | |
53. | Filipiak Marek | 97P7300 | KS Hades Poznań | 78:11 | + 32:40 | |
54. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | USK Praha | 81:01 | + 35:30 | |
55. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 83:32 | + 38:01 | |
56. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 84:08 | + 38:37 | |
57. | Faltejsek Pavel | PHK7003 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 84:20 | + 38:49 | |
58. | Beseda Pavel | PHK6910 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 86:06 | + 40:35 | |
59. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 92:45 | + 47:14 | |
60. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 94:02 | + 48:31 | |
61. | Pompach Martin | PHK7207 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 94:04 | + 48:33 | |
62. | Kosobud Dušan | VTA7201 | SC vebr-sport | 94:11 | + 48:40 | |
63. | Hankovec Petr | KAM7101 | OK Kamenice | 95:45 | + 50:14 | |
64. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 96:03 | + 50:32 | |
65. | Strnad Pavel | HCE7100 | TJ Hostivice | 96:15 | + 50:44 | |
66. | Seitlinger Gabriel | 14A7001 | ASKÖ Austria | 96:36 | + 51:05 | |
67. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 97:23 | + 51:52 | |
68. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 100:35 | + 55:04 | |
69. | Hric Jan | MFP6300 | Matfyz Praha | 107:35 | + 62:04 | |
70. | David Vladimír | SFM7401 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 109:02 | + 63:31 | |
71. | Janovský Petr | JIL7202 | OK Jilemnice | 112:55 | + 67:24 | |
72. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 118:58 | + 73:27 | |
73. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 119:56 | + 74:25 | |
74. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | OB Jenišovice | 123:00 | + 77:29 | |
75. | Hladík Zdeněk | DKP7401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 126:02 | + 80:31 | |
76. | Štětínský Pavel | MOV7104 | SKOB Ostrava | 131:02 | + 85:31 | |
77. | Urbánek Martin | SFM7400 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 137:06 | + 91:35 | |
78. | Škácha Michal | DKP7103 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 144:49 | + 99:18 | |
79. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 150:56 | + 105:25 | |
Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |