Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:20 | 8534 | |
2. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 39:28 | + 1:08 | 8292 |
3. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:31 | + 1:11 | 8281 |
4. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:56 | + 2:36 | 7978 |
5. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:40 | + 3:20 | 7821 |
6. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 41:49 | + 3:29 | 7789 |
7. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 42:10 | + 3:50 | 7714 |
8. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:16 | + 3:56 | 7692 |
8. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:16 | + 3:56 | 7692 |
10. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:25 | + 4:05 | 7660 |
11. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:18 | + 4:58 | 7471 |
12. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:24 | + 5:04 | 7450 |
13. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:32 | + 6:12 | 7207 |
14. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:45 | + 6:25 | 7161 |
15. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:55 | + 6:35 | 7125 |
16. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:02 | + 6:42 | 7100 |
17. | Stehlík Martin | TBM8525 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:56 | + 7:36 | 6908 |
18. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:06 | + 7:46 | 6872 |
19. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:14 | + 7:54 | 6844 |
20. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:31 | + 9:11 | 6569 |
21. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:43 | + 9:23 | 6526 |
22. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:12 | + 9:52 | 6423 |
23. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:13 | + 9:53 | 6419 |
24. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 48:16 | + 9:56 | 6408 |
25. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 48:27 | + 10:07 | 6369 |
26. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:15 | + 10:55 | 6198 |
27. | Kinc Martin | 0090001 | C | 009 - GBM | 49:25 | + 11:05 | |
28. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 49:51 | + 11:31 | 6070 |
29. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:00 | + 11:40 | 6037 |
30. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:26 | + 12:06 | 5945 |
31. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | C | KČT Aš | 50:44 | + 12:24 | 5881 |
32. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 50:47 | + 12:27 | 5870 |
33. | Zrník Tomáš | OSN7118 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 51:43 | + 13:23 | 5670 |
34. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:07 | + 14:47 | 5370 |
35. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:46 | + 15:26 | 5231 |
36. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:00 | + 15:40 | 5181 |
37. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | B | OOB Třebíč | 54:24 | + 16:04 | 5096 |
38. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:51 | + 17:31 | 4786 |
39. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:38 | + 18:18 | 4618 |
40. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:40 | + 18:20 | 4611 |
41. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:38 | + 21:18 | 3976 |
42. | Farinha Filipe | 0330001 | C | 033 - (POR) GD4C | 61:30 | + 23:10 | |
43. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:45 | + 25:25 | 3095 |
44. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 66:05 | + 27:45 | 2595 |
45. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 67:38 | + 29:18 | 2264 |
46. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 69:27 | + 31:07 | 1875 |
47. | Rohan Tomáš | ASU9009 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 69:39 | + 31:19 | 1832 |
48. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:16 | + 31:56 | 1700 |
49. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 75:49 | + 37:29 | 512 |
50. | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:30 | + 44:10 | 0 |
51. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:36 | + 44:16 | 0 |
52. | Kůra Josef | ZBM8722 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:38 | + 51:18 | |
Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | ||
Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Sychra Marek | 0080001 | C | 008 - TJ Papuchálci | DISK | |||
Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |