Výsledky závodu: Brněnská zimní liga: Prolog - OMIKRON

Datum:
02.12.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
MBM - O-mikron
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     ZV    
D
1.70 km, 35 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 SK Žabovřesky Brno 20:49
2. Madlova Věra ZBM8951 SK Žabovřesky Brno 22:03 + 1:14
3. Mulíčková Eva ABM7469 KOB ALFA Brno 23:18 + 2:29
4. Poklopová Lenka SSU8952 SK Severka Šumperk 23:37 + 2:48
5. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 SK Žabovřesky Brno 24:00 + 3:11
6. Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 SK Žabovřesky Brno 25:02 + 4:13
7. Matušková Jana RBK9999 SK Radioklub Blansko 25:23 + 4:34
8. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB START Blansko 25:48 + 4:59
9. Křístková Veronika ZBM8379 SK Žabovřesky Brno 27:56 + 7:07
10. Kurečková Klára ABM0657 KOB ALFA Brno 29:09 + 8:20
11. Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 SK Žabovřesky Brno 30:09 + 9:20
12. Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 SK Žabovřesky Brno 30:43 + 9:54
13. Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 SK Žabovřesky Brno 32:36 + 11:47
14. Eva Kabáthová ZBM8966 SK Žabovřesky Brno 33:08 + 12:19
15. Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 33:48 + 12:59
16. Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 KČT - OB Holešov 33:50 + 13:01
17. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 35:04 + 14:15
18. Bžatková Kateřina nereg. 35:19 + 14:30
19. Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 SK Žabovřesky Brno 35:49 + 15:00
20. Stehlíková AlzAlžb nereg. 36:30 + 15:41
21. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 VSK Mendelu Brno 37:05 + 16:16
22. Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 38:22 + 17:33
23. Miková Iva TBM7071 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:30 + 18:41
24. Miková Lenka TBM0460 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:02 + 20:13
25. Gencová Magdaléna nereg. 41:12 + 20:23
26. Procházková Helena TBM5351 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 42:30 + 21:41
27. Bružňáková Jana 59:58 + 39:09
28. Kročová Klára ZBM9458 SK Žabovřesky Brno 61:35 + 40:46
29. Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:40 + 45:51
30. Buráňová Hana 9MX7050 BzB 67:38 + 46:49
p p DISK
Šmídová Klára UBM9857 MENISKOS Brno DISK
H
1.90 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Petržela Jan PHK9200 OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:38
1. Nykodým Milošek ZBM9005 SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:38
3. Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 SK Žabovřesky Brno 17:18 + 1:40
4. Hikl Tomáš ZBM8100 SK Žabovřesky Brno 20:40 + 5:02
5. Dvořáček Petr TBM7013 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:04 + 5:26
6. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 SK Žabovřesky Brno 21:34 + 5:56
7. Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 23:35 + 7:57
8. Jirčáková Martina ZBM9902 SK Žabovřesky Brno 24:07 + 8:29
9. Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 SK Žabovřesky Brno 24:26 + 8:48
10. Ehl Jiří TBM7701 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 25:34 + 9:56
11. Burda Matějíček BOR9608 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:30 + 10:52
12. Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 SK Žabovřesky Brno 27:47 + 12:09
13. Sedlář Petr TBM7319 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 30:40 + 15:02
14. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 30:54 + 15:16
15. Hrazdil Jirka ZBM8418 SK Žabovřesky Brno 31:23 + 15:45
16. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 31:30 + 15:52
17. Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 SK Radioklub Blansko 31:34 + 15:56
18. Kurečka Robert ABM7210 KOB ALFA Brno 31:48 + 16:10
19. Denemarek Ivo BBM7901 BETA URSUS Orienteering 32:51 + 17:13
20. Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 KOB ALFA Brno 33:52 + 18:14
21. Král Jan TBM6901 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:36 + 19:58
22. Jan Otrusina ABM9210 KOB ALFA Brno 35:53 + 20:15
23. Gregor Michal ZBM9906 SK Žabovřesky Brno 37:39 + 22:01
24. Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 38:20 + 22:42
25. Fousek Martin RBK7801 SK Radioklub Blansko 38:27 + 22:49
26. Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 SK Žabovřesky Brno 38:46 + 23:08
27. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 40:07 + 24:29
28. Smutný Radek ABM6701 KOB ALFA Brno 40:08 + 24:30
29. Matuška Pavel RBK7001 SK Radioklub Blansko 40:48 + 25:10
30. Nečas David TBM7611 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:12 + 25:34
31. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:00 + 28:22
32. Unčovský Marek GBM7109 44:38 + 29:00
33. Kněžínek Karel nereg. 45:24 + 29:46
34. Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:38 + 30:00
35. Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 KČT - OB Holešov 46:19 + 30:41
36. Bžatek Miroslav nereg. 54:28 + 38:50
37. Kraus Martin 56:00 + 40:22
38. Charvát Jan nereg. 57:49 + 42:11
39. Genco Ondřej nereg. 61:18 + 45:40
40. Bružeňák Andrej TBM0307 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:00 + 50:22
Fousek Matěj RBK0402 SK Radioklub Blansko DISK
Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 VSK Mendelu Brno DISK
Unčovský Vít GBM0004 DISK
HDD
1.00 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Denemarek Albert BBM1306 BETA URSUS Orienteering 14:33
2. Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 SK Žabovřesky Brno 19:59 + 5:26
3. Jašek Vítek ABR1111 A-team NOVO Bruntál 20:58 + 6:25
4. Jašková Adriana nereg. 21:08 + 6:35
5. Nekudová Klárka nereg. 21:39 + 7:06
6. Stehlík Šimon nereg. 22:22 + 7:49
7. Urban Jan SBK1234 KOB START Blansko 22:53 + 8:20
8. Urban Mio 24:06 + 9:33
9. Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 SK Žabovřesky Brno 25:51 + 11:18
10. Kříž Jan TTR1201 OOB Třebíč 32:24 + 17:51
Stehlík Jakub nereg. DISK
Kheil Ondřej PBM1500 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská DISK
ZV
1.30 km, 25 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 SK Radioklub Blansko 15:55
2. Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:15 + 4:20
3. Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 OOB Spartak Adamov 20:37 + 4:42
4. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:32 + 11:37
5. Cicvárek Radim ZBM0601 SK Žabovřesky Brno 28:17 + 12:22
6. Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 32:02 + 16:07
7. Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 32:19 + 16:24
8. Račanský Jiří TBM0706 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 32:45 + 16:50
9. Ehlová Martina TBM0655 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:40 + 19:45
10. Jan Dufek TBM4231 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:59 + 20:04
11. Mikulová Klára TBM0553 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:34 + 20:39
12. Buráň Zdeněk 9MX5800 BzB 37:43 + 21:48
13. Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 38:45 + 22:50
14. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 39:04 + 23:09
15. Bružeňáková Mia TBM0652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:27 + 24:32
16. Dušková Tereza TBM0554 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 43:21 + 27:26
17. Svirák Jonatan TBM0608 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:15 + 28:20
18. Denemarek Max TBM0800 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:56 + 29:01
19. Unčovský Jakub GBM0418 45:45 + 29:50
20. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:10 + 34:15
21. Karafiátová Eliška ABM0752 KOB ALFA Brno 53:46 + 37:51
22. Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:30 + 42:35
Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Sedláčková Hana TBM0778 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Komenda Jakub ZBM0712 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
Cicvárek Martin ZBM0801 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK