Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:25 | |
2. | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 55:36 | + 1:11 |
3. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:00 | + 5:35 |
4. | Šťastná Lenka | CTB8351 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 61:08 | + 6:43 |
5. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | C | TJ Růžená | 61:49 | + 7:24 |
6. | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 62:30 | + 8:05 |
7. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 65:04 | + 10:39 |
8. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 66:14 | + 11:49 |
9. | Kinštová Dominka | SJH8051 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 68:00 | + 13:35 |
10. | Švecová Iva | CHT7151 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 69:04 | + 14:39 |
11. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:19 | + 14:54 |
12. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:54 | + 15:29 |
13. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:22 | + 18:57 |
14. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:30 | + 19:05 |
15. | Srbová Alena | SJI7951 | C | OK Jihlava | 73:46 | + 19:21 |
16. | Sobotková Lenka | TTR8151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 74:35 | + 20:10 |
17. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 74:55 | + 20:30 |
18. | Brychtová Zuzana | JHB8053 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 76:20 | + 21:55 |
19. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:04 | + 24:39 |
20. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:11 | + 24:46 |
21. | Krejsová Martina | CHT8152 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 79:12 | + 24:47 |
22. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:32 | + 25:07 |
23. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:45 | + 26:20 |
24. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | C | OOB Třebíč | 83:12 | + 28:47 |
25. | Paulová Hana | CTB7851 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 83:59 | + 29:34 |
26. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:06 | + 29:41 |
27. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:31 | + 31:06 |
28. | Klusáčková Lenka | CTB8051 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 87:15 | + 32:50 |
29. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | C | TJ Růžená | 88:30 | + 34:05 |
30. | Jindřichová Lenka | SJI7550 | C | OK Jihlava | 106:03 | + 51:38 |
31. | Šuterová Kateřina | CET8351 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 126:04 | + 71:39 |
32. | Běloušková Ilona | CTB8053 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 142:17 | + 87:52 |
Zoulíková Iveta | CHT8052 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |