Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:50 | ||
2. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:55 | + 2:05 | |
3. | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40:00 | + 4:10 | |
4. | Gallo Martina | AOP7951 | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:12 | + 6:22 | |
5. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 43:14 | + 7:24 | |
6. | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | KOB Konice | 43:49 | + 7:59 | |
7. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:46 | + 8:56 | |
8. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:16 | + 10:26 | |
9. | Holasová Šarka | AOP7853 | Orientační Běh Opava | 47:17 | + 11:27 | |
10. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | Orientační Běh Opava | 47:19 | + 11:29 | |
11. | Jílková Hana | UOL8050 | SOB Olomouc | 47:37 | + 11:47 | |
11. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:37 | + 11:47 | |
13. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:13 | + 12:23 | |
14. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB START Blansko | 48:37 | + 12:47 | |
15. | Pattermanová Ivana | KSU7551 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 48:54 | + 13:04 | |
16. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:10 | + 13:20 | |
17. | Šichová Radka | ZBM8051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:16 | + 13:26 | |
18. | Tomanková Martina | KSU7552 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 49:37 | + 13:47 | |
19. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:07 | + 14:17 | |
20. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:12 | + 14:22 | |
21. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 51:00 | + 15:10 | |
22. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 52:09 | + 16:19 | |
23. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:28 | + 16:38 | |
24. | Krčová Martina | KSU7272 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 53:12 | + 17:22 | |
25. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:18 | + 17:28 | |
26. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:34 | + 18:44 | |
27. | Paulíčková Barbara | UOL7851 | SOB Olomouc | 56:08 | + 20:18 | |
28. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:16 | + 20:26 | |
29. | Komanová Kristína | 27S7850 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 56:44 | + 20:54 | |
30. | Dánielová Iva | 0190003 | Zimovi-Dánielovi | 58:40 | + 22:50 | |
31. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | OOB Třebíč | 61:43 | + 25:53 | |
32. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:04 | + 26:14 | |
33. | Navrátilová Helena | ASU7799 | Magnus Orienteering | 63:19 | + 27:29 | |
34. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:24 | + 29:34 | |
35. | Benešová Petra | KON7575 | KOB Konice | 67:12 | + 31:22 | |
36. | Rozsívalová Petra | KON8063 | KOB Konice | 68:31 | + 32:41 | |
37. | Kopecká Jitka | UOL7750 | SOB Olomouc | 70:15 | + 34:25 | |
38. | Kubíčková Eva | UOL7752 | SOB Olomouc | 71:53 | + 36:03 | |
39. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:57 | + 39:07 | |
40. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 76:34 | + 40:44 | |
41. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:12 | + 41:22 | |
42. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:23 | + 47:33 | |
43. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:38 | + 49:48 | |
44. | Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 103:27 | + 67:37 | |
Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |