Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:08 | ||
2. | Kašparová Ivana | JPV6951 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40:28 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:43 | + 2:35 | |
4. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:49 | + 3:41 | |
5. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | KOB Konice | 44:03 | + 5:55 | |
6. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:44 | + 7:36 | |
7. | Neumannová Kamila | STE6751 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:59 | + 8:51 | |
8. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 47:04 | + 8:56 | |
9. | Křečková Petra | ZPV7076 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 49:36 | + 11:28 | |
10. | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | SK Severka Šumperk | 49:39 | + 11:31 | |
11. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:18 | + 12:10 | |
12. | Stodůlková Lenka | LTU6752 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:32 | + 12:24 | |
13. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:48 | + 12:40 | |
14. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 52:05 | + 13:57 | |
14. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:05 | + 13:57 | |
16. | Reichlová Jiřina | KSU7499 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52:44 | + 14:36 | |
17. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 57:22 | + 19:14 | |
18. | Ženčáková Marie | 0170004 | ASPV OA Šumperk | 57:48 | + 19:40 | |
19. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:14 | + 20:06 | |
20. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:20 | + 20:12 | |
21. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 60:44 | + 22:36 | |
22. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 61:42 | + 23:34 | |
23. | Rozsívalová Helena | KSU7070 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 64:38 | + 26:30 | |
24. | Novotná Jitka | ZLH7050 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 65:02 | + 26:54 | |
25. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:05 | + 26:57 | |
26. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:45 | + 27:37 | |
27. | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | OK Jihlava | 67:28 | + 29:20 | |
28. | Petrášová Irena | BBM6851 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 70:19 | + 32:11 | |
29. | Kotrlová Gita | UOL6953 | SOB Olomouc | 72:18 | + 34:10 | |
30. | Mikošková Iveta | STE7150 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 73:32 | + 35:24 | |
31. | Hýblová Iveta | JPV7474 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 87:50 | + 49:42 | |
32. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | KOB ALFA Brno | 93:26 | + 55:18 | |
33. | Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | KOB ALFA Brno | 145:33 | + 107:25 |