Výsledky závodu: Grand prix Silesia - E2

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
20.07.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Valík Adam
H21A
3.00 km, 155 m, 30 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7806
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Horvát Petr TBM9437 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 23:23 8195
2. Schuster Marek SSU9303 SK Severka Šumperk 24:05 + 0:42 7973
3. Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400 UKS Sparta Czyżowice 26:19 + 2:56
4. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 26:22 + 2:59 7249
5. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 TJ TŽ Třinec 26:54 + 3:31 7080
6. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 K.O.B. Choceň 27:20 + 3:57 6942
7. Žaloudík Jiří KRN8600 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 27:40 + 4:17 6837
8. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 K.O.B. Choceň 28:21 + 4:58 6620
9. Seitler Milan ASU9148 Magnus Orienteering 29:04 + 5:41 6393
10. Vlach Jiří AOV7900 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 29:16 + 5:53 6329
11. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 29:21 + 5:58 6303
12. Fajkus Radim JPV9509 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 30:14 + 6:51 6023
13. Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 SK Žabovřesky Brno 30:59 + 7:36 5785
14. Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 31:05 + 7:42 5753
15. Ogdowski Bartlomiej 1CP0000 UKS Siódemka Rumia 32:40 + 9:17
16. Jirka Jakub VPM7905 KOS Slavia Plzeň 32:43 + 9:20 5235
17. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 32:53 + 9:30 5182
18. Dvorský Petr SKM9601 KOB Směr Kroměříž 34:19 + 10:56 4728
19. Jirka Michal SBK8403 KOB START Blansko 35:52 + 12:29 4236
20. Šrubař Michal ASU8606 Magnus Orienteering 37:57 + 14:34 3575
21. Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB START Blansko 39:01 + 15:38 3237
22. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 KOB Směr Kroměříž 40:20 + 16:57 2819
23. Bedarau Edvin 0290002 44:35 + 21:12
24. Peths Jan KRN8101 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 45:01 + 21:38 1334
25. Otruba Vojtěch JPV9717 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 46:04 + 22:41 1001
26. Zapletal Martin STE8500 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 48:17 + 24:54 298
Jílek Jakub KSU9202 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk DISK 0
MS Peřinka Jan AOP9101 Orientační Běh Opava 34:54 + 11:31 0