Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:42 | 8894 | ||
2. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 79:34 | + 5:52 | ||
3. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 89:35 | + 15:53 | 7447 | |
4. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | SK Severka Šumperk | 93:39 | + 19:57 | 7076 | |
5. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 94:49 | + 21:07 | 6970 | |
6. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 100:09 | + 26:27 | 6484 | |
7. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 100:30 | + 26:48 | 6452 | |
8. | Žaloudík Jiří | KRN8600 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 101:00 | + 27:18 | 6406 | |
9. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 103:11 | + 29:29 | 6207 | |
10. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 106:41 | + 32:59 | 5888 | |
11. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 109:43 | + 36:01 | 5612 | |
12. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 111:50 | + 38:08 | 5419 | |
13. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 112:06 | + 38:24 | 5395 | |
14. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 115:41 | + 41:59 | 5068 | |
15. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 118:01 | + 44:19 | 4855 | |
16. | Ogdowski Bartlomiej | 1CP0000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 122:01 | + 48:19 | ||
17. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | 149:55 | + 76:13 | 1948 | |
Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | |||
Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | 0 | |||
Otruba Vojtěch | JPV9717 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | 0 | |||
Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | |||
Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | |||
Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | 0 | |||
Bedarau Edvin | 0290002 | DISK | |||||
Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 |