Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:00 | 8109 | ||
2. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | OB Říčany | 32:11 | + 0:11 | 8066 | |
3. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | OK Kamenice | 35:39 | + 3:39 | 7252 | |
4. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:40 | + 5:40 | 6779 | |
5. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:43 | + 5:43 | 6767 | |
6. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:05 | + 6:05 | 6681 | |
7. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:39 | + 6:39 | 6548 | |
8. | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | OK Sparta Praha | 39:06 | + 7:06 | 6443 | |
9. | Hovorková Tereza | ZVO0153 | OB SK Zvole | 39:37 | + 7:37 | 6322 | |
10. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 40:44 | + 8:44 | 6059 | |
11. | Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | SK Praga | 41:12 | + 9:12 | 5950 | |
12. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | OK Kamenice | 41:33 | + 9:33 | 5868 | |
13. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 42:03 | + 10:03 | 5751 | |
14. | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | OB Říčany | 42:27 | + 10:27 | 5657 | |
15. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 42:30 | + 10:30 | 5645 | |
16. | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 43:55 | + 11:55 | 5312 | |
17. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 44:48 | + 12:48 | 5105 | |
18. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 44:52 | + 12:52 | 5090 | |
19. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 45:17 | + 13:17 | 4992 | |
20. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 46:13 | + 14:13 | 4773 | |
21. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 46:14 | + 14:14 | 4769 | |
22. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | OK Kamenice | 46:30 | + 14:30 | 4706 | |
23. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 46:34 | + 14:34 | 4691 | |
24. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 47:10 | + 15:10 | 4550 | |
25. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 47:23 | + 15:23 | 4499 | |
26. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 47:46 | + 15:46 | 4409 | |
27. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:51 | + 15:51 | 4389 | |
28. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 48:25 | + 16:25 | 4256 | |
29. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:00 | + 17:00 | 4120 | |
30. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 49:25 | + 17:25 | 4022 | |
31. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 49:36 | + 17:36 | 3979 | |
32. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 51:29 | + 19:29 | 3537 | |
33. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | Matfyz Praha | 51:34 | + 19:34 | 3517 | |
34. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 52:36 | + 20:36 | 3275 | |
35. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 53:36 | + 21:36 | 3040 | |
36. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 58:51 | + 26:51 | 1808 | |
37. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 60:14 | + 28:14 | 1484 | |
38. | Kuklová Jana | TJP8750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 66:22 | + 34:22 | 44 | |
39. | Gottvaldová Denisa | DKL8550 | KOB Kladno | 67:07 | + 35:07 | 0 | |
40. | Makovská Jarmila | TAP8650 | KOB Tretra Praha | 67:25 | + 35:25 | 0 | |
41. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 71:31 | + 39:31 | 0 | |
42. | Vosecká Veronika | SPC8853 | SPORTICUS team | 80:52 | + 48:52 | 0 | |
43. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Litvínov | 83:19 | + 51:19 | 0 | |
44. | Dlouhá Jana | DKP5950 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 92:28 | + 60:28 | 0 |