Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuleva Angelina | 2HD5750 | Angy OL | 24:06 | ||
2. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 26:52 | + 2:46 | |
3. | Neumannová Renata | PVP6650 | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 27:10 | + 3:04 | |
4. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 27:32 | + 3:26 | |
5. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 27:55 | + 3:49 | |
6. | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 28:48 | + 4:42 | |
7. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 28:58 | + 4:52 | |
8. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 29:50 | + 5:44 | |
9. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB Tretra Praha | 31:18 | + 7:12 | |
10. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 31:25 | + 7:19 | |
10. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 31:25 | + 7:19 | |
12. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 31:30 | + 7:24 | |
13. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | USK Praha | 31:46 | + 7:40 | |
14. | Červinková Jitka | OKP6451 | SK OK 24 Praha | 32:12 | + 8:06 | |
15. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 32:13 | + 8:07 | |
16. | Janečková Veronika | SOB7151 | SOBSA | 33:16 | + 9:10 | |
17. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 34:22 | + 10:16 | |
18. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 35:11 | + 11:05 | |
19. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | OB Říčany | 35:49 | + 11:43 | |
20. | Šodorová Magda | 0100001 | Sukorady | 36:18 | + 12:12 | |
21. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 37:33 | + 13:27 | |
22. | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | TJ Hostivice | 38:20 | + 14:14 | |
23. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | SK OK 24 Praha | 38:24 | + 14:18 | |
24. | Hlavatá Pavla | 0030001 | PAT Praha | 38:31 | + 14:25 | |
25. | Šafková Petra | KAM6650 | OK Kamenice | 39:09 | + 15:03 | |
26. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | SK Los Mělník | 40:22 | + 16:16 | |
27. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 40:57 | + 16:51 | |
28. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | OB SK Zvole | 43:27 | + 19:21 | |
29. | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | OK Dobříš | 44:06 | + 20:00 | |
30. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 44:30 | + 20:24 | |
31. | Víšková Alena | KAM7451 | OK Kamenice | 44:50 | + 20:44 | |
32. | Přibíková Monika | PGP7256 | SK Praga | 45:40 | + 21:34 | |
33. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | OB SK Zvole | 47:25 | + 23:19 | |
34. | Švejdová Martina | ZVO7453 | OB SK Zvole | 47:59 | + 23:53 | |
35. | Hlubučková Šárka | KAM6851 | OK Kamenice | 48:26 | + 24:20 | |
36. | Hradilová Katarína | HCE7350 | TJ Hostivice | 50:56 | + 26:50 | |
37. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | OK Dobříš | 51:48 | + 27:42 | |
38. | Tichá Dagmar | DKP7250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:52 | + 27:46 | |
39. | Šejnová Magdalena | KAM7055 | OK Kamenice | 52:11 | + 28:05 | |
40. | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | KOB Tretra Praha | 52:24 | + 28:18 | |
41. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 52:43 | + 28:37 | |
41. | Nentvichová Romana | DOR6651 | OK Dobříš | 52:43 | + 28:37 | |
43. | Líbalová Marcela | ROU6551 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 53:44 | + 29:38 | |
44. | Jandová Hana | LCV7150 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 54:27 | + 30:21 | |
45. | Marholdová Martina | ZVO7451 | OB SK Zvole | 54:36 | + 30:30 | |
46. | Bláhová Kateřina | SJP7350 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 56:27 | + 32:21 | |
47. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 57:17 | + 33:11 | |
48. | Kohoutová Zdeňka | DKL7251 | KOB Kladno | 59:33 | + 35:27 | |
49. | Kolencová Marta | HCE7450 | TJ Hostivice | 61:59 | + 37:53 | |
50. | Vítková Marie | DKL7054 | KOB Kladno | 63:25 | + 39:19 | |
51. | Buková Zdeňka | ROU7051 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 75:39 | + 51:33 | |
52. | Brodská Renata | HCE7451 | TJ Hostivice | 107:37 | + 83:31 | |
Daňková Daniela | DKP7353 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK |