Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H55

Datum:
31.03.2019
Místo konání:
Kvílice
Pořadatel:
SLA - SKOB Slaný
Mapa:
Kejkol 2019 - Horka
Ředitel závodu:
Zemková Helena - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hrdličková Ludmila - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hanák Jan - R2
Protokol:
Opravené výsledky
H55
3.68 km, 86 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 30:41
2. Hrabánek David PGP6003 SK Praga 32:35 + 1:54
3. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 TJ Hostivice 32:41 + 2:00
4. Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:39 + 2:58
5. Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 OB SK Zvole 34:59 + 4:18
6. Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 SK OK 24 Praha 35:10 + 4:29
7. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 OK Sparta Praha 35:12 + 4:31
8. John Vladimír OLP5502 PSK Olymp Praha 36:22 + 5:41
9. Knotek Kamil OLP5701 PSK Olymp Praha 36:38 + 5:57
10. Přibík Jan PGP6301 SK Praga 37:16 + 6:35
11. Pliska Miloš PGP6304 SK Praga 37:17 + 6:36
12. Valter Petr KBP4500 KBP Praha 37:25 + 6:44
13. Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 OK Dobříš 37:44 + 7:03
14. Soukup Václav VSP5600 USK Praha 37:54 + 7:13
15. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 38:13 + 7:32
16. Šámal Václav OKP5600 SK OK 24 Praha 38:58 + 8:17
17. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 OK Sparta Praha 39:27 + 8:46
18. Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 KOB Tretra Praha 39:58 + 9:17
19. Kovář Karel LTP6102 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 40:04 + 9:23
20. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 TJ Hostivice 41:35 + 10:54
21. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 OK Sparta Praha 42:09 + 11:28
22. Dlouhý Jiří DKP5700 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:51 + 12:10
23. Kraus Ota TJP5700 TJ Sokol Troja 43:26 + 12:45
24. Koč Lumír MKP5401 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 44:19 + 13:38
25. Ouška Jiří DOR5700 OK Dobříš 46:39 + 15:58
26. Šváb Jan VSP5801 USK Praha 47:06 + 16:25
27. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 OK Sparta Praha 48:05 + 17:24
28. Buk Miloslav ROU6202 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 50:24 + 19:43
29. Svobodný Petr DKP5800 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:58 + 23:17
30. Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 SK Praga 63:32 + 32:51
31. Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 YETTI Vejprty 68:30 + 37:49