Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | C | SK Praga | 30:27 | |
2. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | C | SK Praga | 33:02 | + 2:35 |
3. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | C | SK Praga | 36:26 | + 5:59 |
4. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 37:09 | + 6:42 |
5. | Puchernová Veronika | SCP7455 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 37:30 | + 7:03 |
6. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | C | USK Praha | 38:03 | + 7:36 |
7. | Rydlová Jana | VIC7752 | C | OB Vizovice | 38:26 | + 7:59 |
8. | Rožková Petra | RIC7575 | C | OB Říčany | 39:09 | + 8:42 |
9. | Pangrácová Jana | MFP7653 | C | Matfyz Praha | 40:39 | + 10:12 |
10. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | C | SK Praga | 40:55 | + 10:28 |
11. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | C | Matfyz Praha | 41:01 | + 10:34 |
12. | Forštová Jitka | PGP7558 | C | SK Praga | 41:50 | + 11:23 |
13. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | C | OB Říčany | 42:03 | + 11:36 |
14. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 42:43 | + 12:16 |
15. | Vaněčková Petra | TJP7950 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 42:50 | + 12:23 |
16. | Řepková Jana | PGP7762 | C | SK Praga | 42:54 | + 12:27 |
17. | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | C | OB Říčany | 43:11 | + 12:44 |
18. | Mácová Martina | DOB7750 | C | KOB Dobruška | 44:05 | + 13:38 |
19. | Ehlerová Petra | VSP7855 | C | USK Praha | 44:10 | + 13:43 |
20. | Bezpalcová Zuzana | OKP7454 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 44:40 | + 14:13 |
21. | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 45:13 | + 14:46 |
22. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | C | SK Praga | 45:32 | + 15:05 |
23. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | C | OK Dobříš | 46:16 | + 15:49 |
24. | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | C | OK Dobříš | 48:47 | + 18:20 |
25. | Sotonová Jitka | TAP7950 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 49:01 | + 18:34 |
26. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 49:12 | + 18:45 |
27. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | C | SKOB Slaný | 49:37 | + 19:10 |
28. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 51:49 | + 21:22 |
29. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | C | OK Kamenice | 52:03 | + 21:36 |
30. | Maříková Markéta | FSP7351 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 53:05 | + 22:38 |
31. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 53:22 | + 22:55 |
32. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 53:54 | + 23:27 |
33. | Zábřeská Jitka | LOU7950 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 54:12 | + 23:45 |
34. | Paulíny Monika | TAP8151 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:15 | + 23:48 |
35. | Machová Jana | VSP7754 | C | USK Praha | 54:42 | + 24:15 |
36. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:15 | + 24:48 |
37. | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 56:36 | + 26:09 |
38. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 59:23 | + 28:56 |
39. | Ellederová Zdeňka | TAP7755 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 59:38 | + 29:11 |
40. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | C | OK Roztoky | 61:01 | + 30:34 |
41. | Seidlová Barbora | RIC7955 | C | OB Říčany | 61:13 | + 30:46 |
42. | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | C | OK Dobříš | 61:29 | + 31:02 |
43. | Bartůňková Lucie | LOU7750 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 61:48 | + 31:21 |
44. | Rejšková Alena | KAM7750 | C | OK Kamenice | 62:30 | + 32:03 |
45. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | C | Čepíci | 62:51 | + 32:24 |
46. | Protivová Monika | TAP7651 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 62:55 | + 32:28 |
47. | Petříčková Zuzana | MKP8251 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 62:59 | + 32:32 |
48. | Perknerová Barbora | ZVO8151 | C | OB SK Zvole | 63:05 | + 32:38 |
49. | Tolarová Ivana | RIC7650 | C | OB Říčany | 64:57 | + 34:30 |
50. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | C | SOBSA | 66:21 | + 35:54 |
51. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 66:35 | + 36:08 |
52. | Magazu Radka | DOR7853 | C | OK Dobříš | 67:08 | + 36:41 |
53. | Topičová Anna | LOU8350 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 68:55 | + 38:28 |
54. | Prylová Pavla | TJP7550 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 74:01 | + 43:34 |
55. | Havlová Eva | KNC7851 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 76:35 | + 46:08 |
56. | Černá Petra | HCE7751 | C | TJ Hostivice | 78:17 | + 47:50 |
57. | Pinkava Anna | FSP8151 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 80:33 | + 50:06 |
58. | Baxová Irena | LBE7951 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 84:37 | + 54:10 |
59. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | C | OK Dobříš | 85:25 | + 54:58 |
60. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 86:03 | + 55:36 |
61. | Dudová Irena | HCE8250 | C | TJ Hostivice | 87:39 | + 57:12 |
62. | Lazarova Pavla | RIC7651 | C | OB Říčany | 89:28 | + 59:01 |
63. | Šunková Karolína | LOU7550 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 93:46 | + 63:19 |
64. | Priehodová Kateřina | PGP7857 | C | SK Praga | 94:21 | + 63:54 |
Eiglerová Petra | ROU8150 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | ||
Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | C | OB Říčany | DISK | ||
Medlínová Kateřina | DKP7854 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK |