Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:06 | |
2. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | C | SK Praga | 38:58 | + 2:52 |
3. | Tesařová Anna | SCP8257 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 39:10 | + 3:04 |
4. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | C | SK Praga | 41:01 | + 4:55 |
5. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | C | Tempo Praha | 41:47 | + 5:41 |
6. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 42:47 | + 6:41 |
7. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | C | SK Praga | 42:58 | + 6:52 |
8. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | C | SK Praga | 43:18 | + 7:12 |
9. | Arnoštová Kateřina | DOR7652 | C | OK Dobříš | 46:05 | + 9:59 |
10. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 46:24 | + 10:18 |
11. | Collis Blanka | DKP8257 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:09 | + 11:03 |
12. | Beránková Markéta | VPM7452 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 47:18 | + 11:12 |
13. | Rožková Petra | RIC7575 | C | OB Říčany | 47:19 | + 11:13 |
14. | Kopecká Magdaléna | KPY8250 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 47:20 | + 11:14 |
15. | Forštová Jitka | PGP7558 | C | SK Praga | 48:48 | + 12:42 |
16. | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | C | OK Dobříš | 50:15 | + 14:09 |
17. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 51:06 | + 15:00 |
18. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 51:34 | + 15:28 |
18. | Bartoňová Terezie | FSP7550 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 51:34 | + 15:28 |
20. | Vodrážková Kateřina | VPM7995 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 52:13 | + 16:07 |
21. | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | C | Matfyz Praha | 52:32 | + 16:26 |
22. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | C | OB Říčany | 52:59 | + 16:53 |
23. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 53:11 | + 17:05 |
24. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:15 | + 17:09 |
25. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | C | SK Praga | 54:03 | + 17:57 |
26. | Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | C | OB Říčany | 54:54 | + 18:48 |
27. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | C | OK Dobříš | 54:56 | + 18:50 |
28. | Pangrácová Jana | MFP7653 | C | Matfyz Praha | 55:13 | + 19:07 |
29. | Vávrová Rút | 0100001 | StillAliveCZ | 56:12 | + 20:06 | |
30. | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | C | OB Strakonice | 56:32 | + 20:26 |
31. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 56:48 | + 20:42 |
32. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 57:15 | + 21:09 |
33. | Hrušková Blanka | DOR7555 | C | OK Dobříš | 57:32 | + 21:26 |
34. | Sotonová Jitka | TAP7950 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 57:46 | + 21:40 |
35. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 58:31 | + 22:25 |
36. | Řepková Jana | PGP7762 | C | SK Praga | 59:58 | + 23:52 |
37. | Baxová Irena | LBE7951 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 60:00 | + 23:54 |
38. | Maříková Markéta | FSP7351 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60:18 | + 24:12 |
39. | Stanovská Eva | 0390001 | Rýže | 60:53 | + 24:47 | |
40. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | C | SK Praga | 63:28 | + 27:22 |
41. | Tolarová Ivana | RIC7650 | C | OB Říčany | 63:37 | + 27:31 |
42. | Bartůňková Lucie | LOU7750 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 63:48 | + 27:42 |
43. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | C | Matfyz Praha | 63:58 | + 27:52 |
44. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 63:59 | + 27:53 |
45. | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | C | OK Dobříš | 64:32 | + 28:26 |
46. | Brettlová Marta | PGP7557 | C | SK Praga | 64:41 | + 28:35 |
47. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | C | Čepíci | 66:58 | + 30:52 |
48. | Ellederová Zdeňka | TAP7755 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 67:15 | + 31:09 |
49. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | C | OK Roztoky | 67:26 | + 31:20 |
50. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:50 | + 31:44 |
51. | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:04 | + 31:58 |
52. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | C | OK Kamenice | 68:30 | + 32:24 |
53. | Dudová Irena | HCE8250 | C | TJ Hostivice | 68:40 | + 32:34 |
54. | Lorencová Marcela | DOR7752 | C | OK Dobříš | 68:46 | + 32:40 |
55. | Černá Petra | HCE7751 | C | TJ Hostivice | 69:04 | + 32:58 |
56. | Surgová Markéta | 0440005 | nnnnn | 69:15 | + 33:09 | |
57. | Magazu Radka | DOR7853 | C | OK Dobříš | 69:51 | + 33:45 |
58. | Stará Vendula | FSP8150 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 70:39 | + 34:33 |
59. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | C | SOBSA | 71:10 | + 35:04 |
60. | Dlouhá Jana | DKP5950 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:06 | + 36:00 |
61. | Lázničková Blanka | LOU8050 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 72:09 | + 36:03 |
62. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 72:13 | + 36:07 |
63. | Geffertová Radka | FSP7650 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 72:38 | + 36:32 |
64. | Fuxová Kateřina | SLA7850 | C | SKOB Slaný | 76:27 | + 40:21 |
65. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 81:30 | + 45:24 |
66. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 82:35 | + 46:29 |
67. | Bradáčová Petra | ROU7851 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 83:28 | + 47:22 |
68. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | C | SKOB Slaný | 84:31 | + 48:25 |
69. | Topičová Anna | LOU8350 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 86:20 | + 50:14 |
70. | Chmelíková Vlasta | DOR7753 | C | OK Dobříš | 89:07 | + 53:01 |
71. | Motyčková Zuzana | TAP7753 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 94:40 | + 58:34 |
72. | Kučerová Lenka | SLP7963 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 94:44 | + 58:38 |
73. | Pinkava Anna | FSP8151 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 100:09 | + 64:03 |
74. | Havlová Eva | KNC7851 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 105:13 | + 69:07 |
75. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 110:12 | + 74:06 |
76. | Neuerová Kateřina | DOR7852 | C | OK Dobříš | 110:46 | + 74:40 |
77. | Reichelová Monika | 0130002 | bez klubu | 112:07 | + 76:01 | |
78. | Jirkovská Kateřina | 6KC7550 | Neregistrovaní | 126:16 | + 90:10 | |
Rydlová Jana | VIC7752 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK | ||
Ledinská Leona | DKP8161 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
Stříbrná Dagmar | LBE7950 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK | ||
Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK |