Kategorie: H55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Funda Jiří | API6401 | C | OK Andante Písek | 40:55 | |
2. | Švarc Jiří | 0040001 | diggi | 42:22 | + 1:27 | |
3. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 42:29 | + 1:34 |
4. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 42:52 | + 1:57 |
5. | Ouška Jiří | DOR5700 | C | OK Dobříš | 45:16 | + 4:21 |
6. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 47:31 | + 6:36 |
7. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | 48:55 | + 8:00 |
8. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 49:06 | + 8:11 |
9. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 49:51 | + 8:56 |
10. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 50:11 | + 9:16 |
11. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 50:52 | + 9:57 |
12. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 51:17 | + 10:22 |
13. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 52:04 | + 11:09 |
14. | Oldřich Kodeda | 0010002 | není | 52:51 | + 11:56 | |
15. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:55 | + 12:00 |
16. | Hájek Tomáš | ZVO6401 | C | OB SK Zvole | 53:28 | + 12:33 |
17. | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | C | PSK Olymp Praha | 53:50 | + 12:55 |
18. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:12 | + 14:17 |
19. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 55:40 | + 14:45 |
20. | Šámal Václav | OKP5600 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 56:01 | + 15:06 |
21. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 59:27 | + 18:32 |
22. | Toušek Miloslav | MKP5000 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 60:33 | + 19:38 |
23. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | C | OK Dobříš | 64:03 | + 23:08 |
24. | Kraus Ota | TJP5700 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 66:12 | + 25:17 |
25. | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | C | OB Strakonice | 66:51 | + 25:56 |
26. | Dlouhý Jiří | DKP5700 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:37 | + 26:42 |
27. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 74:47 | + 33:52 |
28. | Štětina Jiří | HCE6100 | C | TJ Hostivice | 79:21 | + 38:26 |
29. | Tachezy Jan | DOR5802 | C | OK Dobříš | 85:00 | + 44:05 |
30. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 85:34 | + 44:39 |
31. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | C | TJ Hostivice | 88:45 | + 47:50 |
32. | Hurta Vladimír | PGP6305 | C | SK Praga | 97:10 | + 56:15 |
Bazika Miroslav | TJP6401 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | DISK |