Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | OB Říčany | 36:05 | 8597 | ||
2. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:56 | + 3:51 | 7814 | |
3. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 41:32 | + 5:27 | 7489 | |
4. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | OK Kamenice | 45:42 | + 9:37 | 6641 | |
5. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:27 | + 10:22 | 6489 | |
6. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 46:29 | + 10:24 | 6482 | |
7. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:11 | + 11:06 | 6340 | |
8. | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | OB Říčany | 47:19 | + 11:14 | 6313 | |
9. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:20 | + 12:15 | 6106 | |
10. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 48:30 | + 12:25 | 6072 | |
11. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:16 | + 13:11 | 5916 | |
12. | Košťálová Petra | DKP8256 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:34 | + 13:29 | 5855 | |
13. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:43 | + 13:38 | 5825 | |
14. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:02 | + 14:57 | 5557 | |
15. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:29 | + 16:24 | 5262 | |
16. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 53:13 | + 17:08 | 5113 | |
17. | Hovorková Tereza | ZVO0153 | OB SK Zvole | 53:24 | + 17:19 | 5076 | |
18. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 53:53 | + 17:48 | 4978 | |
19. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 54:20 | + 18:15 | 4886 | |
20. | Čechová Lenka | 3GC9000 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 54:38 | + 18:33 | ||
21. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 55:01 | + 18:56 | 4747 | |
22. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:06 | + 20:01 | 4527 | |
23. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 58:19 | + 22:14 | 4076 | |
24. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 58:36 | + 22:31 | 4019 | |
25. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 61:48 | + 25:43 | 3368 | |
26. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | SK Praga | 63:09 | + 27:04 | 3094 | |
27. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:35 | + 27:30 | 3006 | |
28. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 64:02 | + 27:57 | 2914 | |
29. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | Matfyz Praha | 68:51 | + 32:46 | 1935 | |
30. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | TJ Sokol Troja | 69:12 | + 33:07 | 1864 | |
31. | Izáková Ivana | EKP7453 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:18 | + 38:13 | 827 | |
32. | Kotrčová Lenka | PDY9350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 75:09 | + 39:04 | ||
33. | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | TJ Sokol Troja | 78:19 | + 42:14 | 10 | |
34. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 79:57 | + 43:52 | 0 | |
35. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 80:36 | + 44:31 | 0 | |
36. | Šlapáková Míša | 0350001 | GC | 85:17 | + 49:12 | ||
37. | Pangrácová Anna | 0010001 | SK SKIVELO | 85:18 | + 49:13 |