Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | OB Říčany | 47:33 | 8213 | ||
2. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:45 | + 2:12 | 7855 | |
3. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:47 | + 2:14 | 7850 | |
4. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:05 | + 2:32 | 7801 | |
5. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:39 | + 4:06 | 7546 | |
6. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:19 | + 7:46 | 6950 | |
7. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | Matfyz Praha | 58:08 | + 10:35 | 6492 | |
8. | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | OK Sparta Praha | 58:09 | + 10:36 | 6489 | |
8. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:09 | + 10:36 | 6489 | |
10. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:21 | + 12:48 | 6132 | |
11. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 63:13 | + 15:40 | 5665 | |
12. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 63:27 | + 15:54 | 5627 | |
13. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 65:55 | + 18:22 | 5226 | |
14. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:15 | + 18:42 | 5172 | |
15. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:17 | + 18:44 | 5167 | |
16. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 66:46 | + 19:13 | 5088 | |
17. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 67:01 | + 19:28 | 5047 | |
18. | Pecoldová Pavlína | 0200001 | Cookies & Pancakes | 67:19 | + 19:46 | ||
19. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | OK Kamenice | 67:20 | + 19:47 | 4996 | |
20. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 67:30 | + 19:57 | 4969 | |
21. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 67:35 | + 20:02 | 4955 | |
22. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 67:46 | + 20:13 | 4926 | |
23. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 70:19 | + 22:46 | 4511 | |
24. | Kuleva Angelina | 2HD5750 | Angy OL | 70:41 | + 23:08 | ||
25. | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 72:41 | + 25:08 | 4126 | |
26. | Přívozníková Pavla | BZP8650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 75:01 | + 27:28 | 3747 | |
27. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 75:21 | + 27:48 | 3692 | |
28. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 77:42 | + 30:09 | 3310 | |
29. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 82:55 | + 35:22 | 2462 | |
30. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 83:04 | + 35:31 | 2437 | |
31. | Poláková Ivana | LCE7953 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 90:04 | + 42:31 | 1299 | |
32. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:15 | + 42:42 | 1269 | |
33. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 98:54 | + 51:21 | 0 | |
34. | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 114:26 | + 66:53 | ||
Podešvová Vlasta | TJN9250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |