Kategorie: D45L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 42:11 | ||
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:12 | + 0:01 | |
3. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | SK Praga | 43:52 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | LOK-o Liberec | 44:40 | + 2:29 | |
5. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 45:46 | + 3:35 | |
6. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 46:01 | + 3:50 | |
7. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 46:25 | + 4:14 | |
8. | Klinkerová Jitka | KAM6450 | OK Kamenice | 47:26 | + 5:15 | |
9. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 49:28 | + 7:17 | |
10. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:01 | + 9:50 | |
11. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 52:43 | + 10:32 | |
12. | Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | OB Říčany | 54:45 | + 12:34 | |
13. | Dobiášová Hana | ROU7451 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 54:49 | + 12:38 | |
14. | Puchernová Veronika | SCP7455 | OK Sparta Praha | 55:08 | + 12:57 | |
15. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 55:35 | + 13:24 | |
16. | Červinková Jitka | OKP6451 | SK OK 24 Praha | 56:20 | + 14:09 | |
17. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:15 | + 16:04 | |
18. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | OB Říčany | 60:52 | + 18:41 | |
19. | Šejnová Magdalena | KAM7055 | OK Kamenice | 63:47 | + 21:36 | |
20. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 64:44 | + 22:33 | |
21. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | SK OK 24 Praha | 68:09 | + 25:58 | |
22. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | KOB Tretra Praha | 69:24 | + 27:13 | |
23. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 69:35 | + 27:24 | |
24. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 71:27 | + 29:16 | |
25. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | OB SK Zvole | 73:01 | + 30:50 | |
26. | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | KOB Tretra Praha | 73:31 | + 31:20 | |
27. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 79:37 | + 37:26 | |
28. | Jandová Kateřina | DKL7252 | KOB Kladno | 79:46 | + 37:35 | |
29. | Preislerová Naďa | LME6851 | SK Los Mělník | 104:50 | + 62:39 |