Kategorie: H65
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:49 | ||
2. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:00 | + 2:11 | |
3. | Hrouza Jan | KRN5401 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 42:48 | + 3:59 | |
4. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 44:21 | + 5:32 | |
5. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:27 | + 5:38 | |
6. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:43 | + 5:54 | |
7. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:49 | + 6:00 | |
8. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 46:54 | + 8:05 | |
9. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 46:56 | + 8:07 | |
10. | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 47:01 | + 8:12 | |
11. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 50:13 | + 11:24 | |
12. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 51:43 | + 12:54 | |
13. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | TJ START Náchod | 53:29 | + 14:40 | |
14. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:55 | + 17:06 | |
15. | Juračka Vojtěch | LPU5404 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:13 | + 20:24 | |
16. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | SKOB Zlín | 60:35 | + 21:46 | |
17. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | KOB Děčín | 60:43 | + 21:54 | |
18. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 62:15 | + 23:26 | |
19. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha | 63:17 | + 24:28 | |
20. | Paszynski Jozef | 38P5300 | UKS Orientus Lodz | 66:57 | + 28:08 | |
21. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 68:12 | + 29:23 | |
22. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:07 | + 31:18 | |
23. | Jelínek Martin | PGP5103 | SK Praga | 70:11 | + 31:22 | |
24. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 71:26 | + 32:37 | |
25. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 72:36 | + 33:47 | |
26. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 74:39 | + 35:50 | |
27. | Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:48 | + 35:59 | |
28. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:07 | + 36:18 | |
29. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:13 | + 44:24 | |
30. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 84:13 | + 45:24 | |
31. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 85:15 | + 46:26 | |
32. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | OK Sparta Praha | 88:55 | + 50:06 | |
33. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 97:52 | + 59:03 |