Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E3

Kategorie: D35

Datum:
18.08.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Mrázek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kazda Ondřej - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kazdová Lenka - R3
D35
4.08 km, 170 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:23
2. Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:48 + 0:25
3. Toužilová Martina SHK8051 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 51:31 + 3:08
4. Michálková Renata LCE8151 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 52:12 + 3:49
5. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:34 + 4:11
6. Grycová Petra TBM7467 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:03 + 4:40
7. Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 SK Praga 54:19 + 5:56
8. Štáfková Jitka PGP8056 SK Praga 54:28 + 6:05
9. Dítková Jitka SKV7752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 56:28 + 8:05
10. Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:52 + 11:29
11. Juřeníková Hana MOV8052 SKOB Ostrava 62:23 + 14:00
12. Petriláková Petra DOR7656 OK Dobříš 63:44 + 15:21
13. Zbroja-Nowak Justyna 97P8050 KS Hades Poznań 64:42 + 16:19
14. Renská Lenka SNA8053 TJ START Náchod 65:21 + 16:58
15. Geševa Radka LOU8150 SK Moravan Louňovice 66:12 + 17:49
16. Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 KČT - OB Holešov 66:37 + 18:14
17. Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 66:53 + 18:30
18. Fialová Jana DOR8050 OK Dobříš 69:55 + 21:32
19. Šedivá Petra NPA7751 SK LOB Nová Paka 70:54 + 22:31
20. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 73:04 + 24:41
21. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 TJ Sokol Troja 74:33 + 26:10
22. Křenková Geislerová Blanka LLI8450 LOK-o Liberec 78:13 + 29:50
23. Vrbová Kateřina CEP7950 Čepíci 79:03 + 30:40
24. Pilařová Kateřina CEP8050 Čepíci 83:56 + 35:33
25. Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 88:51 + 40:28
26. Hrzinová Hana ONO8350 SKOB Ostrov 97:23 + 49:00
27. Machowska-Łącka Magdalena 2DP8350 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 103:49 + 55:26
28. Štětínská Soňa MOV7650 SKOB Ostrava 107:51 + 59:28
Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 KOB Tretra Praha DISK