Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E3

Kategorie: H35

Datum:
18.08.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Mrázek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kazda Ondřej - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kazdová Lenka - R3
H35
5.20 km, 205 m, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:21
2. Tkaczuk Tomasz 66P7900 UKS Azymut Pabianice 51:06 + 4:45
3. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 KOB Tretra Praha 51:10 + 4:49
4. Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 SK Žabovřesky Brno 53:03 + 6:42
5. Hrouza Jan KRN8100 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 54:00 + 7:39
6. Prošek Michal SJI7823 OK Jihlava 55:41 + 9:20
7. Łącki Łukasz 2DP8200 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 55:54 + 9:33
8. Datel Jiří DKL7101 KOB Kladno 56:11 + 9:50
9. Čermák Radek PGP6405 SK Praga 57:11 + 10:50
10. Łubis Michał 66P8501 UKS Azymut Pabianice 58:26 + 12:05
11. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 OB Vamberk 58:53 + 12:32
12. Křenek Tomáš LLI8300 LOK-o Liberec 62:27 + 16:06
13. Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 SK Praga 62:58 + 16:37
14. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 SKOB Slaný 65:15 + 18:54
15. Pabich Tomasz 66P8200 UKS Azymut Pabianice 66:17 + 19:56
16. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Mladá Boleslav 67:15 + 20:54
17. Lounek Jakub PDY8200 Běhej Poděbrady 67:40 + 21:19
18. Popieluch Michal BFM7301 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 68:35 + 22:14
19. Pesničák Jan SMR7902 SNS Smržovka 69:24 + 23:03
20. Krempiński Piotr 66P7600 UKS Azymut Pabianice 70:03 + 23:42
21. Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:47 + 25:26
22. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOBSA 71:58 + 25:37
23. Ledecký Vladimír BOR8402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 72:05 + 25:44
24. Šedivý Josef NPA8003 SK LOB Nová Paka 79:57 + 33:36
25. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 OK Sparta Praha 81:09 + 34:48
26. Pilař Marek CEP7700 Čepíci 82:15 + 35:54
27. Mareš Ladislav MIL7202 Tesil Milevsko 82:28 + 36:07
28. Pešta Jiří MIL7201 Tesil Milevsko 86:03 + 39:42
29. Pavlica Jiří KVS6501 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 95:46 + 49:25
30. Jedlička Michal DKL8000 KOB Kladno 100:40 + 54:19
31. Polách David ZBM8003 SK Žabovřesky Brno 136:57 + 90:36
Matyšek Bronislav PLU7823 TJ SOKOL Plumlov DISK
Ježowicz Roman VLI8002 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK