Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E3

Kategorie: H65

Datum:
18.08.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Mrázek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kazda Ondřej - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kazdová Lenka - R3
H65
2.80 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 30:12
2. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 Slavia Liberec orienteering 31:02 + 0:50
3. Škoda Přemek VLI5301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 33:53 + 3:41
4. Farář Václav LPU5201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:40 + 4:28
5. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 USK Praha 34:47 + 4:35
6. Hrouza Jan KRN5401 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 36:57 + 6:45
7. Uher Petr VSP5001 USK Praha 37:56 + 7:44
8. Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:01 + 7:49
9. Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 SK SKI - SPORT Praděd 38:20 + 8:08
10. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 KOB Dobřichovice 38:24 + 8:12
11. Provazník Jiří TUR5102 OOB TJ Turnov 39:45 + 9:33
12. Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 SK LOB Nová Paka 40:03 + 9:51
13. Čípa Jiří CET5002 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 41:48 + 11:36
14. Pospíšil Jaromír LDC5301 KOB Děčín 41:56 + 11:44
15. Erlebach Josef JIL5201 OK Jilemnice 43:18 + 13:06
16. Knap Jan LPU5101 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:52 + 13:40
17. Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:45 + 14:33
18. Třasák Milan LPU5206 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:57 + 16:45
19. Langr Stanislav SNA5403 TJ START Náchod 47:37 + 17:25
20. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 SKOB Zlín 48:33 + 18:21
21. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:14 + 20:02
22. Böhm Karel TJN5101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 55:16 + 25:04
23. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 57:17 + 27:05
24. Jelínek Martin PGP5103 SK Praga 58:23 + 28:11
25. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 59:24 + 29:12
26. Novák Karel NPA5001 SK LOB Nová Paka 59:56 + 29:44
27. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 BETA URSUS Orienteering 59:59 + 29:47
28. Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 OB Jenišovice 64:26 + 34:14
29. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 67:51 + 37:39
30. Paszynski Jozef 38P5300 UKS Orientus Lodz 69:51 + 39:39
31. Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 OK Sparta Praha 73:25 + 43:13
32. Juřina Robert FYD4900 Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 81:01 + 50:49
Valter Petr KBP4500 KBP Praha DISK