Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:00 | 9422 | ||
2. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:07 | + 0:07 | 9390 | |
3. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:43 | + 0:43 | 9226 | |
4. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:01 | + 1:01 | 9144 | |
5. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:37 | + 1:37 | 8981 | |
6. | Rost Erik | 0430001 | 35:48 | + 1:48 | |||
7. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:55 | + 1:55 | 8899 | |
8. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:10 | + 2:10 | 8831 | |
9. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:15 | + 2:15 | 8808 | |
10. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:54 | + 2:54 | 8631 | |
11. | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:03 | + 3:03 | 8590 | |
12. | Bendák Jan | PHK9800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:24 | + 3:24 | 8495 | |
13. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 37:49 | + 3:49 | 8381 | |
14. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 37:58 | + 3:58 | 8340 | |
15. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:59 | + 3:59 | 8335 | |
16. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 38:15 | + 4:15 | 8263 | |
17. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:18 | + 4:18 | 8249 | |
18. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | SK Severka Šumperk | 39:01 | + 5:01 | 8054 | |
19. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 39:04 | + 5:04 | 8040 | |
20. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 39:15 | + 5:15 | 7990 | |
21. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:17 | + 5:17 | 7981 | |
22. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:38 | + 5:38 | 7886 | |
23. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:40 | + 5:40 | 7877 | |
24. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:20 | + 6:20 | 7695 | |
25. | Nakvosas Gytis | 0200001 | 40:32 | + 6:32 | |||
26. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | SK Severka Šumperk | 40:34 | + 6:34 | 7631 | |
27. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:04 | + 7:04 | 7495 | |
28. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:17 | + 7:17 | 7436 | |
29. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:18 | + 7:18 | 7431 | |
30. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 41:43 | + 7:43 | 7318 | |
31. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:48 | + 7:48 | 7295 | |
32. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:06 | + 8:06 | 7213 | |
33. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:19 | + 8:19 | 7154 | |
34. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 42:22 | + 8:22 | 7140 | |
35. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:25 | + 8:25 | 7127 | |
36. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:35 | + 8:35 | 7081 | |
37. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 42:41 | + 8:41 | 7054 | |
38. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:14 | + 9:14 | 6904 | |
39. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | OK Jihlava | 43:25 | + 9:25 | 6854 | |
40. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:35 | + 10:35 | 6536 | |
41. | Kubelka Stefan | 0460001 | 44:37 | + 10:37 | |||
42. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 44:40 | + 10:40 | 6513 | |
43. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 45:07 | + 11:07 | 6391 | |
44. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:13 | + 11:13 | 6363 | |
45. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 45:34 | + 11:34 | 6268 | |
46. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 45:56 | + 11:56 | 6168 | |
47. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:05 | + 12:05 | 6127 | |
48. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 46:25 | + 12:25 | 6036 | |
49. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:27 | + 12:27 | 6027 | |
50. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 46:40 | + 12:40 | 5968 | |
51. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 47:03 | + 13:03 | 5863 | |
52. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 48:45 | + 14:45 | 5400 | |
53. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 49:17 | + 15:17 | 5255 | |
54. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 49:35 | + 15:35 | 5173 | |
55. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:01 | + 16:01 | 5055 | |
56. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 51:05 | + 17:05 | 4764 | |
57. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:22 | + 17:22 | 4687 | |
58. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 51:39 | + 17:39 | 4609 | |
59. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:48 | + 17:48 | 4568 | |
60. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52:35 | + 18:35 | 4355 | |
61. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52:44 | + 18:44 | 4314 | |
62. | Škoda Jakub | DOK8800 | OK Doksy | 81:16 | + 47:16 | 0 | |
Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 |