Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vozda Vojtěch | KSU9043 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 34:46 | 7573 | ||
2. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 36:32 | + 1:46 | 7212 | |
2. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:32 | + 1:46 | 7212 | |
4. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:52 | + 2:06 | 7144 | |
5. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:13 | + 2:27 | 7073 | |
6. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:40 | + 2:54 | 6981 | |
7. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 37:50 | + 3:04 | 6947 | |
8. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 38:31 | + 3:45 | 6808 | |
9. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:41 | + 3:55 | 6774 | |
10. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:00 | + 4:14 | 6709 | |
11. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 39:05 | + 4:19 | 6692 | |
12. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:07 | + 4:21 | 6685 | |
13. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:08 | + 4:22 | 6682 | |
14. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:09 | + 4:23 | 6678 | |
15. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:40 | + 4:54 | 6573 | |
16. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:13 | + 5:27 | 6461 | |
17. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 40:27 | + 5:41 | 6413 | |
18. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 40:28 | + 5:42 | 6410 | |
19. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:37 | + 5:51 | 6379 | |
20. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | SKOB Zlín | 41:03 | + 6:17 | 6291 | |
21. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:04 | + 6:18 | 6288 | |
22. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:14 | + 6:28 | 6254 | |
22. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:14 | + 6:28 | 6254 | |
24. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:17 | + 6:31 | 6243 | |
25. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:20 | + 6:34 | 6233 | |
26. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:36 | + 6:50 | 6179 | |
27. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | SKOB Zlín | 41:44 | + 6:58 | 6152 | |
28. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 42:17 | + 7:31 | 6039 | |
29. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 42:36 | + 7:50 | 5975 | |
30. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 43:08 | + 8:22 | 5866 | |
31. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:12 | + 8:26 | 5852 | |
32. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:24 | + 8:38 | 5812 | |
32. | Bukovac Maroš | ZBM7605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:24 | + 8:38 | 5812 | |
34. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:44 | + 8:58 | 5744 | |
35. | Dusílek Adam | SRK8902 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:48 | + 9:02 | 5730 | |
36. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 44:25 | + 9:39 | 5604 | |
37. | Paleček Ondřej | LPU0105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:51 | + 10:05 | 5516 | |
38. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:55 | + 11:09 | 5298 | |
39. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:09 | + 11:23 | 5251 | |
40. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 46:43 | + 11:57 | 5135 | |
41. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:03 | + 12:17 | 5067 | |
42. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | SKOB Ostrava | 47:08 | + 12:22 | 5050 | |
43. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:13 | + 12:27 | 5033 | |
44. | Krajíček Vojtěch | VRL8803 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:29 | + 12:43 | 4979 | |
45. | Vláčil Daniel | RIC7307 | OB Říčany | 47:52 | + 13:06 | 4900 | |
46. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:58 | + 13:12 | 4880 | |
47. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 48:00 | + 13:14 | 4873 | |
48. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | Magnus Orienteering | 48:29 | + 13:43 | 4775 | |
49. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:33 | + 13:47 | 4761 | |
50. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 49:07 | + 14:21 | 4645 | |
51. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:32 | + 14:46 | 4560 | |
52. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 49:39 | + 14:53 | 4537 | |
53. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:14 | + 15:28 | 4418 | |
54. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:58 | + 16:12 | 4268 | |
55. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | SK SP Kylešovice | 53:03 | + 18:17 | 3843 | |
56. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:30 | + 18:44 | 3751 | |
57. | Paták Jan | 0380001 | 54:46 | + 20:00 | |||
58. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | SK SP Kylešovice | 57:44 | + 22:58 | 2888 | |
59. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | OK Jihlava | 58:43 | + 23:57 | 2687 | |
60. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:19 | + 30:33 | 1341 | |
61. | Knap Zdeněk | 0380002 | 67:14 | + 32:28 | |||
62. | Císař Jan | 69:20 | + 34:34 | ||||
63. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 70:19 | + 35:33 | 321 | |
64. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 93:03 | + 58:17 | 0 | |
Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Galbavý Matěj | PHK0007 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |