Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:05 | 7064 | ||
2. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:53 | + 1:48 | 6721 | |
3. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:15 | + 4:10 | 6270 | |
4. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 37:19 | + 4:14 | 6257 | |
5. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:01 | + 4:56 | 6124 | |
6. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:11 | + 5:06 | 6092 | |
7. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 38:39 | + 5:34 | 6003 | |
8. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 38:44 | + 5:39 | 5987 | |
9. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:20 | + 6:15 | 5873 | |
10. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 40:08 | + 7:03 | 5720 | |
11. | Poštulka Tomáš | STE9700 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40:10 | + 7:05 | 5714 | |
12. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:20 | + 7:15 | 5682 | |
13. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:41 | + 7:36 | 5615 | |
14. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | TJ Růžená | 40:50 | + 7:45 | 5587 | |
15. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:47 | + 8:42 | 5406 | |
16. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:48 | + 8:43 | 5403 | |
17. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:54 | + 8:49 | 5384 | |
18. | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:57 | + 8:52 | 5374 | |
19. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB Tretra Praha | 42:16 | + 9:11 | 5314 | |
20. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 42:20 | + 9:15 | 5301 | |
21. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 42:56 | + 9:51 | 5187 | |
22. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 43:10 | + 10:05 | 5142 | |
23. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:35 | + 10:30 | 5063 | |
24. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:10 | + 11:05 | 4952 | |
25. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 44:28 | + 11:23 | 4894 | |
26. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:32 | + 11:27 | 4882 | |
27. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 44:34 | + 11:29 | 4875 | |
28. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:49 | + 11:44 | 4828 | |
29. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:58 | + 11:53 | 4799 | |
30. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:29 | + 12:24 | 4701 | |
31. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:21 | + 13:16 | 4535 | |
32. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 47:09 | + 14:04 | 4383 | |
33. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:37 | + 14:32 | 4294 | |
33. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 47:37 | + 14:32 | 4294 | |
35. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 48:07 | + 15:02 | 4199 | |
36. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:08 | + 15:03 | 4195 | |
37. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 48:35 | + 15:30 | 4110 | |
38. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 48:38 | + 15:33 | 4100 | |
39. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 48:42 | + 15:37 | 4087 | |
40. | Šmahel Lukáš | OPI7800 | Orientační sporty Písek | 49:58 | + 16:53 | 3846 | |
41. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 50:00 | + 16:55 | 3840 | |
42. | Tomášek Tomáš | STE8000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:20 | + 17:15 | 3776 | |
43. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:42 | + 17:37 | 3706 | |
44. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | OK Jihlava | 51:43 | + 18:38 | 3512 | |
45. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | OB Strakonice | 52:46 | + 19:41 | 3312 | |
46. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:26 | + 20:21 | 3185 | |
47. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:57 | + 20:52 | 3087 | |
48. | Svízela Vojtěch | LCE9101 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:06 | + 21:01 | 3058 | |
49. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:33 | + 22:28 | 2782 | |
50. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:44 | + 23:39 | 2556 | |
51. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 56:48 | + 23:43 | 2544 | |
52. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:12 | + 26:07 | 2086 | |
53. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 59:13 | + 26:08 | 2083 | |
54. | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:45 | + 26:40 | 1981 | |
55. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | OB Kašperské Hory | 63:21 | + 30:16 | 1295 | |
56. | Cikhardt Jakub | TAP8706 | KOB Tretra Praha | 66:51 | + 33:46 | 628 | |
57. | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | OK Jihlava | 67:48 | + 34:43 | 447 | |
58. | Súkup Jaroslav | 0320001 | 68:59 | + 35:54 | |||
59. | Veselý Martin | LPU9310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:43 | + 36:38 | 82 |