Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 61:30 | 9389 | ||
2. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:15 | + 0:45 | 9277 | |
3. | Perůtková Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:52 | + 1:22 | 9185 | |
4. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:57 | + 1:27 | 9173 | |
5. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:43 | + 2:13 | 9058 | |
6. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:55 | + 3:25 | 8879 | |
7. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:21 | + 3:51 | 8815 | |
8. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:31 | + 4:01 | 8790 | |
9. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 66:01 | + 4:31 | 8715 | |
10. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 68:23 | + 6:53 | 8362 | |
11. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:37 | + 7:07 | 8327 | |
12. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:05 | + 8:35 | 8108 | |
13. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 70:28 | + 8:58 | 8051 | |
13. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:28 | + 8:58 | 8051 | |
15. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:41 | + 9:11 | 8019 | |
16. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 71:16 | + 9:46 | 7932 | |
17. | Hlavová Hana | KON8888 | KOB Konice | 72:50 | + 11:20 | 7698 | |
18. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:18 | + 11:48 | 7628 | |
19. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:00 | + 12:30 | 7524 | |
20. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:01 | + 12:31 | 7521 | |
21. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | SK Severka Šumperk | 76:52 | + 15:22 | 7096 | |
22. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 79:22 | + 17:52 | 6723 | |
23. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 79:26 | + 17:56 | 6713 | |
24. | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:58 | + 20:28 | 6335 | |
25. | Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 83:02 | + 21:32 | 6176 | |
26. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:15 | + 21:45 | 6143 | |
27. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | 85:19 | + 23:49 | 5835 | |
28. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 88:30 | + 27:00 | 5360 | |
29. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 100:37 | + 39:07 | ||
30. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 102:28 | + 40:58 | 3275 |