Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:08 | 7940 | ||
2. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:58 | + 1:50 | 7706 | |
3. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:57 | + 2:49 | 7580 | |
4. | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:18 | + 4:10 | 7408 | |
5. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:25 | + 4:17 | 7393 | |
6. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:43 | + 4:35 | 7355 | |
7. | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 63:50 | + 4:42 | 7340 | |
8. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:57 | + 4:49 | 7325 | |
9. | Vejražková Rozárka | SJC0151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:14 | + 5:06 | 7289 | |
10. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:47 | + 6:39 | 7091 | |
11. | Šňupárková Anna | DKP9652 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:54 | + 6:46 | 7076 | |
12. | Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:01 | + 6:53 | 7062 | |
13. | Jansová Doubravka | LPU9750 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:18 | + 7:10 | 7025 | |
14. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:52 | + 7:44 | 6953 | |
15. | Turczerová Hana | KSU9393 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 66:54 | + 7:46 | 6949 | |
16. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | Magnus Orienteering | 66:59 | + 7:51 | 6938 | |
17. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:05 | + 7:57 | 6925 | |
18. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 68:14 | + 9:06 | 6779 | |
19. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:48 | + 9:40 | 6706 | |
20. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 68:58 | + 9:50 | 6685 | |
21. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 69:03 | + 9:55 | 6675 | |
22. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:53 | + 10:45 | 6568 | |
23. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 70:39 | + 11:31 | 6470 | |
23. | Tichá Veronika | TZL9951 | SKOB Zlín | 70:39 | + 11:31 | 6470 | |
25. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:50 | + 12:42 | 6319 | |
26. | Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | K.O.B. Choceň | 72:18 | + 13:10 | 6260 | |
26. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:18 | + 13:10 | 6260 | |
28. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:55 | + 14:47 | 6054 | |
29. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | SK Praga | 74:25 | + 15:17 | 5990 | |
30. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:27 | + 16:19 | 5858 | |
31. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:07 | + 18:59 | 5518 | |
32. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 79:45 | + 20:37 | 5309 | |
33. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | Magnus Orienteering | 79:59 | + 20:51 | 5280 | |
34. | Kotrlová Katarína | 43S0051 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 81:40 | + 22:32 | ||
35. | Kafková Tereza | SJI8956 | OK Jihlava | 83:19 | + 24:11 | 4854 | |
36. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 84:33 | + 25:25 | 4697 | |
37. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | KOB Konice | 86:39 | + 27:31 | 4429 | |
38. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 88:35 | + 29:27 | 4183 | |
39. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 90:40 | + 31:32 | 3917 | |
40. | Ryantová Jana | DKP8660 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:32 | + 39:24 | 2913 | |
41. | Hrabánková Zuzana | PGP9950 | SK Praga | 105:36 | + 46:28 | 2012 | |
Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 |