Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechutová Aneta | SJI9950 | OK Jihlava | 63:03 | 5536 | ||
2. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:28 | + 1:25 | 5417 | |
3. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:51 | + 2:48 | 5301 | |
4. | Kopecká Johana | PGP9956 | SK Praga | 66:00 | + 2:57 | 5288 | |
5. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | TJ Růžená | 66:40 | + 3:37 | 5232 | |
6. | Slámová Petra | ZBM8459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:06 | + 5:03 | 5112 | |
7. | Botiková Daniela | LCE9158 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:28 | + 5:25 | 5081 | |
8. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 69:10 | + 6:07 | 5022 | |
9. | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 69:32 | + 6:29 | 4991 | |
10. | Lennerová Hana | LPU8952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:11 | + 9:08 | 4768 | |
11. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 72:25 | + 9:22 | 4749 | |
12. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 72:54 | + 9:51 | ||
13. | Karbusová Kateřina | OPI0052 | Orientační sporty Písek | 73:08 | + 10:05 | 4689 | |
14. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 74:56 | + 11:53 | 4537 | |
15. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 75:11 | + 12:08 | 4516 | |
16. | Vojtíšková Viktorie | LPU0051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:21 | + 12:18 | 4502 | |
17. | Kolmanová Josefa | LTP8653 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 75:42 | + 12:39 | 4473 | |
18. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:57 | + 12:54 | 4452 | |
19. | Vahalová Petra | 0330001 | 78:00 | + 14:57 | |||
20. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:40 | + 15:37 | 4223 | |
21. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 78:43 | + 15:40 | 4219 | |
22. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 80:43 | + 17:40 | 4051 | |
23. | Nádvorníková Tereza | LPU8953 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:32 | + 18:29 | 3982 | |
24. | Zavadilová Simona | PTE8485 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 82:44 | + 19:41 | 3882 | |
25. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 93:51 | + 30:48 | 2947 | |
26. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | Magnus Orienteering | 94:01 | + 30:58 | 2933 | |
27. | Kotrčová Lenka | PDY9350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 94:41 | + 31:38 | ||
28. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 98:33 | + 35:30 | 2552 | |
29. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 99:24 | + 36:21 | 2481 |